古墓丽影1 tomb raider 古墓丽影2 西安匕首 tomb raider The Dagger of Xi'an 古墓丽影3 劳拉的冒险 tomb raider Adventures of Lara Croft 古墓丽影4 最后的启示 tomb raider The Last Revelation 古墓丽影5 历代记 tomb raider Chronicles 古墓丽影6 黑暗天使 tomb raider The Angel of Darkness 古墓丽影7 传奇 tomb raider Legend
Tomb Raider
古墓丽影1

The Dagger of Xi'an
古墓丽影2:西安匕首

Adventures of Lara Croft
古墓丽影3:劳拉的冒险

The Last Revelation
古墓丽影4:最后的启示

Tomb Raider: Chronicles
古墓丽影5:历代记

The Angel of Darkness
古墓丽影6:黑暗天使

Tomb Raider: Legend
古墓丽影7:传奇

古墓丽影 周年纪念 tomb raider Anniversary
古墓丽影8 地下世界 tomb raider Underworld
劳拉与光之守护着 光明守护者 Lara Croft and The Guardian Of Light
古墓丽影9 tomb raider 2013
劳拉与奥西里斯神庙 Lara Croft and the Temple of Osiris
古墓丽影:崛起 Rise of The Tomb Raider

Tomb Raider: Anniversary
古墓丽影:十周年纪念版

Tomb Raider: Underworld
古墓丽影8:地下世界

LCGOL
劳拉与光之守护者

TOMB RAIDER
古墓丽影9

LCTOO
劳拉与奥西里斯神庙

Rise of The Tomb Raider
古墓丽影10:崛起

Next Tomb Raider
古墓丽影11
2018年
2003年 2001年
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
古墓丽影:源起之战
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
古墓丽影:生命的摇篮
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
古墓丽影
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影

[在线付费播放] [原声大碟] [预告片] [幕后] [图集]


[在线付费播放] [原声配乐] [预告片] [图集]


[在线付费播放] [原声音乐] [原声配乐] [预告片] [图集]

剧情简介:讲述21岁的劳拉·克劳馥作为新人的首次探险,揭秘其从平凡女孩到强悍女神的成长历程。 剧情简介:女探险家劳拉·克劳馥的生活,总是充满着各种凡人不可想象的惊奇与神秘。这一次,劳拉追随着“生命摇篮”的传说,又一次将目标瞄准了古老的神秘世界——已经沉入大海的月神庙。
劳拉收集来的各种线索都显示着,神秘的月神庙正是传说中“潘朵拉魔盒”的埋藏地。“潘朵拉魔盒”是上古世界的神秘宝藏,蕴含着足以毁灭整个人类的巨大能量。但这样充满强大力量的宝藏,自然也招来了邪恶势力的窥伺。由香港黑社会头子陈洛所率领的犯罪集团,妄想夺取“潘朵拉魔盒”,获得其中足以摧毁地球的神秘力量。为了阻止犯罪集团背后所掩盖的邪恶野心,劳拉必须抢先找回盒子,破坏陈洛的计划。
剧情简介:劳拉在他父亲二十年前挖掘古墓带回来的箱子里,找到一具神秘的时钟。多年前,她父亲曾跟她提到一个叫作光明会的神秘组织,这个组织一直在寻找一具古钟,他们相信这具古钟是打开时间和空间的钥匙,这把钥匙是一块结晶的陨石金属所铸成的三角形神秘体,这块三角形被分成两半,只要把这两半结合为一,光明会的始组将获得重生,人类的未来也将永远改变。四十八小时后,当行星完全排成一列,天空将出现日全蚀现象,而这时后三角的力量达到巅峰,如果错过这个时辰,就必须再等待另一个五千年。劳拉必须在两天之内找到神秘的三角形,并且及时拯救宇宙。

别名:古墓奇兵(台译) / 盗墓者罗拉(港译)
类型:动作 / 冒险
对白:英语
片长:
拍摄日期:2017年1月23日 - 6月9日
上映日期:2018年3月16日
预算:
北美首周末票房:
北美总票房:
全球总票房:
中国内地总票房:待上映
评分:
制片国家/地区:美国
外景地:英国 / 南非
官方网站:
IMDb链接:tt1365519 [本页面大部分内容来源]

别名:古墓奇兵:风起云涌(台译) / 盗墓者罗拉:生命之匙(港译)
类型:动作 / 冒险 / 幻想
对白:英语 / 中文普通话
片长:117分钟
拍摄日期:2002年8月27日 - 2003年3月19日
上映日期:2003年7月25日
预算:9500万美元 (估计)
北美首周末票房:2178.3641万美元(截止2003年7月27日)
北美总票房:6566.0196万美元
全球总票房:15650.5388万美元
中国内地总票房:未上映
评分:6.6/10(豆瓣) / 5.5/10(IMDb)
制片国家/地区:美国 / 德国 / 日本 / 英国
外景地:英国 / 希腊 / 中国 / 肯尼亚
官方网站:http://www.tombraidermovie.com/[已关闭]
IMDb链接:tt0325703 [本页面大部分内容来源]

别名:古墓奇兵(台译) / 盗墓者罗拉(港译)
类型:动作 / 冒险 / 奇幻 / 惊悚
对白:英语 [中文劳拉配音:丁建华]
片长:100分钟
拍摄日期:2000年7月31日 - 11月30日
上映日期:2001年06月15日
预算:11500万美元 (估计)
北美首周末票房:4773.5743万美元(截止2001年6月17日)
北美总票房:13114.4183万美元(截止2001年9月23日)
全球总票房:27470.3340万美元(截止2012年8月12日)
中国内地总票房:1400万人民币(截止2016年2月23日)
评分:7.0/10(豆瓣) / 5.8/10(IMDb)
制片国家/地区:美国 / 英国 / 德国 / 日本
外景地:英国 / 柬埔寨 / 冰岛 / 中国
官方网站:http://www.tombraidermovie.com/[已关闭]
IMDb链接:tt0146316 [本页面大部分内容来源]

导演 Director

【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 罗阿尔·乌索格 Roar Uthaug

罗阿尔·乌索格
Roar Uthaug

导演 Director

【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 扬·德·邦特 Jan de Bont

扬·德·邦特
Jan de Bont

导演 Director

【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 西蒙·韦斯特 Simon West

西蒙·韦斯特
Simon West
编剧 Writer
  吉内瓦·德沃莱特-罗宾森 Geneva Robertson-Dworet ... (电影剧本)
  Alastair Siddons ... (电影剧本)
编剧 Writer
  Steven E. de Souza...(故事)
  詹姆士·V·哈特 James V. Hart...(故事)
  Dean Georgaris...(电影剧本)
编剧 Writer
  Sara B. Cooper ... (故事)
  麦克·韦柏 Mike Werb...(故事)
  Michael Colleary...(故事)
  西蒙·韦斯特 Simon West...(剧本改编)
  Patrick Massett...(电影剧本)
  John Zinman...(电影剧本)

演员 Actor

劳拉·克劳馥 Lara Croft
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 艾丽西亚·维坎德 Alicia Vikander
艾丽西亚·维坎德
Alicia Vikander
陆仁
Lu Ren
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 吴彦祖 Daniel Wu
吴彦祖
Daniel Wu

Mathias Vogel
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 沃尔顿·戈金斯 Walton Goggins
沃尔顿·戈金斯
Walton Goggins
理查德·克劳馥[劳拉父亲]
Lord Richard Croft
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 多米尼克·威斯特 Dominic West
多米尼克·威斯特
Dominic West
艾蜜莉亚[劳拉母亲]
Ana Miller
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 克里斯汀·斯科特·托马斯 Kristin Scott Thomas
克里斯汀·斯科特·托马斯
Kristin Scott Thomas

Sophie
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 汉娜·乔恩·卡门 Hannah John-Kamen
汉娜·乔恩·卡门
Hannah John-Kamen
14岁劳拉
Young Lara (14)
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 艾米丽·凯莉 Emily Carey
艾米丽·凯莉
Emily Carey


【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 尼克·弗罗斯特 Nick Frost
尼克·弗罗斯特
Nick Frost

Nomad Park goer
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 海伦娜·霍尔姆斯 Helena Holmes
海伦娜·霍尔姆斯
Helena Holmes

演员 Actor

劳拉·克劳馥 Lara Croft
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 安吉丽娜·朱莉 Angelina Jolie
安吉丽娜·朱莉
Angelina Jolie

Terry Sheridan
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 杰拉德·巴特勒 Gerard Butler
杰拉德·巴特勒
Gerard Butler

Jonathan Reiss
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 塞伦·希德 Ciarán Hinds
塞伦·希德
Ciarán Hinds
Hillary
(as Christopher Barrie)
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 克里斯·巴里 Chris Barrie
克里斯·巴里
Chris Barrie

Bryce
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 诺亚·泰勒 Noah Taylor
诺亚·泰勒
Noah Taylor

Kosa
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 杰曼·翰苏 Djimon Hounsou
杰曼·翰苏
Djimon Hounsou

Sean
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 蒂尔·施威格 Til Schweiger
蒂尔·施威格
Til Schweiger
陈洛
Chen Lo
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 任达华 Simon Yam
任达华
Simon Yam

Xien
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 尹子维 Terence Yin
尹子维
Terence Yin

演员 Actor

劳拉·克劳馥 Lara Croft
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 安吉丽娜·朱莉 Angelina Jolie
安吉丽娜·朱莉
Angelina Jolie
理查德·克劳馥[劳拉父亲]
Lord Richard Croft
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 强·沃特 Jon Voight
强·沃特
Jon Voight
曼弗雷德·波威尔
Manfred Powell
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 伊恩·格雷 Iain Glen
伊恩·格雷
Iain Glen
Hillary
(as Christopher Barrie)
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 克里斯·巴里 Chris Barrie
克里斯·巴里
Chris Barrie

Bryce
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 诺亚·泰勒 Noah Taylor
诺亚·泰勒
Noah Taylor
亚历克斯
Alex West
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 丹尼尔·克雷格 Daniel Craig
丹尼尔·克雷格
Daniel Craig

Mr. Pimms
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 朱利安·林希德-图特 Julian Rhind-Tutt
朱利安·林希德-图特
Julian Rhind-Tutt
温斯顿[管家]
Wilson
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 莱斯利·菲利普斯 Leslie Phillips
莱斯利·菲利普斯
Leslie Phillips

Distinguished Gentleman
【古墓丽影中国】古墓丽影电影 理查德·约翰逊 Richard Johnson
理查德·约翰逊
Richard Johnson

  Richard Johnson 饰 Distinguished Gentleman
  Daniel Caltagirone 饰 Nicholas Petraki
  Fabiano Martell 饰 Jimmy Petraki
  Jonny Coyne 饰 Gus Petraki (as Jonathan Coyne)
  罗伯特·卡瓦纳奇 Robert Cavanah 饰 MI6 Agent Stevens
  罗南·韦伯特 Ronan Vibert 饰 MI6 Agent Calloway
  Lenny Juma 饰 Village Leader
  Raymond Ofula 饰 Village Leader (as Raymond Offula)
  Hezron Ajuala 饰 Village Leader
  Alfred Kalipso 饰 Tribesman
  Vincent Mbaya 饰 Tribesman
  Ace Yonamine 饰 Shay Ling Giant (as Ace Shigeo Yonamine)
  Robert Atiko 饰 Armin Kal
  Shirley Chantrell 饰 Shu Mei
  Sang Lui 饰 Shay Ling Messenger
  Richard Ridings 饰 Mr. Monza
  Elizabeth Seal 饰 Buyer
  Hajaz Akram 饰 Buyer
  Daryl Kwan 饰 Buyer
  吴耀汉 Richard Ng 饰 Buyer
  David Kershaw 饰 Buyer
  Marem Hassler 饰 Air Stewardess (as Marem Hernandez)
  Kate Loustau 饰 Air Stewardess
  Ralf Beck 饰 Sean's Man
  汤姆·吴 Tom Wu 饰 Sean's Man
  杰拉尔德·基德 Gerald Kyd 饰 Sean's Man
  Mark Sung 饰 Taipei Father
  Loan Tran 饰 Taipei Mother
  Charlotte Nguyen 饰 Taipei Girl
  Vincent Poon 饰 Taipei Boy
  Tom Yang 饰 Reiss' Guard
  Jamie Hayden 饰 Reiss' Guard (as Jamie Cho)
  Khan Bonfils 饰 Reiss' Guard
  Jose Cuenco Jr. 饰 Reiss' Guard
  Andrew Joshi 饰 Reiss' Guard
  Mark Hampton 饰 Reiss' Guard
  Michael Wagg 饰 Lead Tech
  Martin Glyn Murray 饰 Submarine Medic
  格拉汉姆·麦克塔维什 Graham McTavish 饰 Submarine Captain
  Robert Phillips 饰 Julius, Assault Team Leader
  Rachel Appleton 饰 Young Lara
  Henry Wyndham 饰 Boothby's Auctioneer
  David Cheung 饰 Head Laborer (as David Y. Cheung)
  David Tse 饰 Head Laborer (as David K.S. Tse)
  Ozzie Yue 饰 Aged Buddhist Monk
  Wai-Keat Lau 饰 Young Buddhist Monk
  Carl Chase 饰 Ancient High Priest
  Olegar Fedoro 饰 Russian Commander
  Richenda Carey 饰 Imperious Woman
  Sylvano Clarke 饰 UPS Guy
  Ayla Amiral 饰 Little Cambodian Girl
  Stephanie Burns 饰 Little Inuit Girl
  Anna-Maria Everett 饰 Shocked Maid
  Steve Darts 饰 Special Forces Soldier (uncredited)
  Ray Donn 饰 Special Forces Team Member (uncredited)
  James Embree 饰 Special Forces Team (uncredited)
  Jimmy Roussounis 饰 Venetian Rogue (DVD only) (uncredited)
上映日期 Release Dates
  2018年3月8日韩国South Korea
  2018年3月8日新加坡Singapore
  2018年3月9日印度India
  2018年3月14日法国France
  2018年3月15日阿根廷Argentina
  2018年3月15日澳大利亚Australia
  2018年3月15日巴西Brazil
  2018年3月15日哥伦比亚Colombia
  2018年3月15日捷克共和国Czech Republic
  2018年3月15日德国Germany
  2018年3月15日希腊Greece
  2018年3月15日香港Hong Kong
  2018年3月15日克罗地亚Croatia
  2018年3月15日匈牙利Hungary
  2018年3月15日意大利Italy
  2018年3月15日马来西亚Malaysia
  2018年3月15日荷兰Netherlands
  2018年3月15日新西兰New Zealand
  2018年3月15日菲律宾Philippines
  2018年3月15日葡萄牙Portugal
  2018年3月15日俄罗斯Russia
  2018年3月15日泰国Thailand
  2018年3月15日乌克兰Ukraine
  2018年3月16日保加利亚Bulgaria
  2018年3月16日中国China
  2018年3月16日爱沙尼亚Estonia
  2018年3月16日西班牙Spain
  2018年3月16日芬兰Finland
  2018年3月16日英国UK
  2018年3月16日立陶宛Lithuania
  2018年3月16日巴基斯坦Pakistan
  2018年3月16日波兰Poland
  2018年3月16日罗马尼亚Romania
  2018年3月16日瑞典Sweden
  2018年3月16日土耳其Turkey
  2018年3月16日台湾Taiwan
  2018年3月16日美国USA
  2018年3月16日越南Vietnam
  2018年3月16日南非South Africa
  2018年3月21日日本Japan
上映日期 Release Dates
  2003年7月21日美国USA[首映]
  2003年7月24日菲律宾Philippines
  2003年7月24日俄国Russia
  2003年7月25日韩国South Korea
  2003年7月25日新加坡Singapore
  2003年7月25日美国USA
  2003年7月31日中国香港Hong Kong
  2003年8月3日印度尼西亚Indonesia
  2003年8月7日荷兰Netherlands
  2003年8月13日巴林Bahrain
  2003年8月13日瑞典Sweden
  2003年8月14日奥地利Austria
  2003年8月14日瑞士(德语区)Switzerland
  2003年8月14日德国Germany
  2003年8月14日以色列Israel
  2003年8月14日黎巴嫩Lebanon
  2003年8月15日巴西Brazil
  2003年8月15日哥伦比亚Colombia
  2003年8月15日芬兰Finland
  2003年8月15日挪威Norway
  2003年8月15日巴拿马Panama
  2003年8月15日葡萄牙Portugal
  2003年8月15日中国台湾Taiwan
  2003年8月20日比利时Belgium
  2003年8月20日瑞士(法语区)Switzerland
  2003年8月20日法国France
  2003年8月21日捷克共和国Czech Republic
  2003年8月21日克罗地亚Croatia
  2003年8月21日斯洛文尼亚Slovenia
  2003年8月22日丹麦Denmark
  2003年8月22日联合王国UK
  2003年8月22日爱尔兰Ireland
  2003年8月22日冰岛Iceland
  2003年8月27日马耳他Malta
  2003年8月28日阿根廷Argentina
  2003年8月29日西班牙Spain
  2003年8月29日波兰Poland
  2003年8月29日土耳其Turkey
  2003年9月2日科威特Kuwait
  2003年9月4日匈牙利Hungary
  2003年9月5日印度India
  2003年9月13日日本Japan[首映]
  2003年9月17日委内瑞拉Venezuela
  2003年9月18日格鲁吉亚Georgia
  2003年9月18日新西兰New Zealand
  2003年9月20日日本Japan
  2003年9月24日埃及Egypt
  2003年9月25日澳大利亚Australia
  2003年9月26日爱沙尼亚Estonia
  2003年10月2日秘鲁Peru
  2003年10月3日希腊Greece
  2003年10月3日立陶宛Lithuania
  2003年10月15日约旦Jordan
  2003年10月24日意大利Italy
上映日期 Release Dates
  2001年6月11日美国(加州韦斯特伍德)USA[首映]
  2001年6月14日新加坡Singapore
  2001年6月15日美国USA
  2001年6月21日澳大利亚Australia
  2001年6月21日以色列Israel
  2001年6月22日西班牙Spain
  2001年6月22日葡萄牙Portugal
  2001年6月27日比利时Belgium
  2001年6月27日法国France
  2001年6月27日挪威Norway
  2001年6月27日菲律宾Philippines
  2001年6月27日瑞典Sweden
  2001年6月28日瑞士(德语区)Switzerland
  2001年6月28日德国Germany
  2001年6月28日马来西亚Malaysia
  2001年6月29日哥伦比亚Colombia
  2001年6月29日冰岛Iceland
  2001年6月29日韩国South Korea
  2001年6月29日南非South Africa
  2001年7月4日英国(伦敦)UK[首映]
  2001年7月4日秘鲁Peru[首映]
  2001年7月5日阿根廷Argentina
  2001年7月5日智利Chile
  2001年7月5日匈牙利Hungary
  2001年7月6日巴西Brazil
  2001年7月6日英国UK
  2001年7月6日爱尔兰Ireland
  2001年7月6日墨西哥Mexico
  2001年7月12日秘鲁Peru
  2001年7月13日芬兰Finland
  2001年7月13日泰国Thailand
  2001年7月13日中国台湾Taiwan
  2001年7月19日中国香港Hong Kong
  2001年7月19日荷兰Netherlands
  2001年7月20日丹麦Denmark
  2001年7月24日科威特Kuwait
  2001年7月25日埃及Egypt
  2001年7月27日爱沙尼亚Estonia
  2001年7月27日巴拿马Panama
  2001年8月10日波兰Poland
  2001年8月15日委内瑞拉Venezuela
  2001年8月16日斯洛文尼亚Slovenia
  2001年8月17日希腊Greece
  2001年8月17日危地马拉Guatemala
  2001年8月23日捷克共和国Czech Republic
  2001年8月24日立陶宛Lithuania
  2001年9月21日土耳其Turkey
  2001年9月28日保加利亚Bulgaria
  2001年10月5日南斯拉夫Yugoslavia
  2001年10月6日日本Japan
  2001年10月26日中国China
  2001年12月4日俄国Russia[首映]
  2001年12月14日意大利Italy

电影评级 Motion Picture Rating
  美国:PG-13 (证书#39956) / 阿根廷:Atp / 澳大利亚:M / 巴西:12 / 加拿大:14A / 丹麦:11 / 芬兰:K-12/9 / 芬兰:K-15/13(原始评级) / 德国:12 / 冰岛:12 / 爱尔兰:12 / 意大利:T / 马来西亚:U / 荷兰:12 / 新西兰:M / 挪威:15 / 菲律宾:PG-13 / 葡萄牙:M/12 / 俄罗斯:12+ / 新加坡:PG / 新加坡:PG13(重新评级) / 韩国:15 / 西班牙:7 / 瑞典:11 / 瑞士:14 (日内瓦州) / 瑞士:14 (沃州) / 瑞士:16 (格劳宾登州) / 英国:12A(原始评级) / 英国:12(2003年视频评级)
电影评级 Motion Picture Rating
  美国:PG-13(证书#38350) / 阿根廷:13 / 澳大利亚:M / 加拿大:PG / 智利:TE / 丹麦:11芬兰:K-12/9 / 芬兰:K-15/13(证书#106810,DVD等级) / 芬兰:K-11/9(证书#102941,剧院评级) / 法国:Touspublics / 德国:12 / 冰岛:12 / 爱尔兰:12 / 意大利:T / 马来西亚:U / 墨西哥:乙 / 荷兰:MG6 / 新西兰:M / 挪威:15 / 秘鲁:Apt / 葡萄牙:M/12 / 俄罗斯:12+ / 新加坡:PG(cut) / 新加坡:NC-16(未切割版本) / 韩国:12 / 西班牙:T / 瑞典:11 / 瑞士:12(日内瓦州) / 瑞士:12(沃州) / 英国:12(审查版)英国:15(未删减版)
外景地 Filming & Production
  希腊·圣托里尼 Santorini, Greece [开场]
  英格兰赫特福德郡哈特菲尔德镇·哈特菲尔德宫(Hatfield House, atfield, Hertfordshire, England, UK)[克劳馥庄园]
  肯尼亚·安博塞利国家公园(Amboseli National Park, Kenya)
  英国威尔士·雪墩山国家公园(Snowdonia, Gwynedd, Wales, UK)
  中国·香港(Hong Kong, China)
  英国(England)
外景地 Filming & Production
  柬埔寨·吴哥窟(Angkor Wat, Siem Reap, Cambodia)
  冰岛·冰河湖(Jökulsárlón, Breiðamerkursandur, Austurland, Iceland)[西伯利亚场景]
  英格兰赫特福德郡哈特菲尔德镇·哈特菲尔德宫(Hatfield House, atfield, Hertfordshire, England, UK)[克劳馥庄园]
  英国伦敦·自然历史博物馆(Natural History Museum, South Kensington, London, England, UK)[劳拉的家及基地室内场景]
  英国伦敦·德威学院(Dulwich College, Dulwich, London, England, UK)[劳拉的家及基地户外场景]
  英国·温莎大公园(Windsor Great Park, Windsor, Berkshire, England, UK)
  英国·埃尔夫登大厅(Elveden Hall, Suffolk, England, UK)
  英国·勒顿豪集市(Leadenhall Market, Lime Street, Broadgate, London, England, UK)
  英国·松林制片厂(Pinewood Studios, Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire, England, UK)[工作室]
  英国·伦敦塔桥(Tower Bridge, London, England, UK)
  英国·巴特西发电站(Battersea Power Station, Battersea, London, England, UK)
  英国·旧皇家海军学院(Old Royal Naval College, Greenwich, London, England, UK)
  英国·伦敦(London, England, UK)
  中国·香港(Hong Kong, China)

技术规格 Motion Picture Rating
  混音:DTS | Dolby Digital
  长宽比:2.35 : 1
  摄影机:Arriflex 435, Panavision Primo, C- and E-Series Lenses, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL, Panavision Primo, C- and E-Series Lenses
  摄制格式:35 mm
  制作处理方法:Digital Intermediate (2K) (master format) / Panavision (anamorphic) (source format)
  洗印格式:35 mm
  洗印厂:Framestore CFC (digital intermediate) / DeLuxe
  幅面:35毫米胶片变形宽银幕
技术规格 Motion Picture Rating
  混音:DTS | Dolby | SDDS
  长宽比:2.35 : 1
  摄影机:Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL, Panavision Primo Lenses, Panavision Panaflex Platinum, Panavision Primo Lenses
  摄制格式:35 mm (Eastman EXR 100T 5248, Kodak Vision 500T 5279)
  制作处理方法:Super 35
  洗印格式:35 mm (anamorphic)
  洗印厂:DeLuxe, Hollywood (CA), USA
  幅面:35毫米胶片变形宽银幕
制作公司 Production Companies
  GK Films
  米高梅电影公司 Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer (MGM)
  史克威尔艾尼克斯 Square Enix
  华纳兄弟娱乐公司 Warner Bros
制作公司 Production Companies
  派拉蒙影业公司 Paramount Pictures
  Mutual Film Company
  British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC)
  Lawrence Gordon Productions
  Eidos Interactive
  Tele München Fernseh Produktionsgesellschaft (TMG)
  Toho-Towa
  October Pictures
制作公司 Production Companies
  派拉蒙影业公司 Paramount Pictures
  Mutual Film Company
  British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC)
  Lawrence Gordon Productions
  Marubeni (as Marubeni Corporation)
  Eidos Interactive
  KFP Produktions GmbH & Co. KG
  Tele München Fernseh Produktionsgesellschaft (TMG)
  Toho-Towa

发行公司 Distributors
  派拉蒙影业公司 Paramount Pictures (2003) (USA) (theatrical)
  Ascot Elite Entertainment Group (2003) (Switzerland) (theatrical)
  Concorde Filmverleih (2003) (Germany) (theatrical)
  Eagle Pictures (2003) (Italy) (theatrical)
  Toho-Towa (2003) (Japan) (theatrical)
  United International Pictures (UIP) (2003) (Argentina) (theatrical)
  United International Pictures (UIP) (2003) (France) (theatrical)
  United International Pictures (UIP) (2003) (UK) (theatrical)
  United International Pictures (UIP) (2003) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2004) (Brazil) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2004) (Brazil) (VHS)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2003) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Video (2003) (USA) (DVD) (widescreen)
  Paramount Home Video (2003) (USA) (VHS) (widescreen)
  Paramount Home Video (2007) (USA) (DVD)
  RTL Entertainment (2016) (Netherlands) (TV) (RTL7)
  SBS6 (2006) (Netherlands) (TV)
  Warner Home Video (2013) (USA) (Blu-ray) (DVD)
发行公司 Distributors
  派拉蒙影业公司 Paramount Pictures (2001) (USA) (theatrical)
  Concorde Filmverleih (2001) (Germany) (theatrical)
  Eagle Pictures (2001) (Italy) (theatrical)
  United International Pictures (UIP) (2001) (Spain) (theatrical)
  United International Pictures (UIP) (2001) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  Argentina Video Home (2001) (Argentina) (VHS)
  Argentina Video Home (2003) (Argentina) (DVD)
  Argentina Video Home (2009) (Argentina) (Blu-ray) (DVD)
  EuroVideo (2001) (Germany) (DVD)
  Film1 (2011) (Netherlands) (TV) (limited)
  Fox Network (2004) (USA) (TV) (broadcast premiere)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2003) (Brazil) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2003) (Brazil) (VHS)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2001) (Netherlands) (VHS)
  Paramount Home Entertainment (2002) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Video (2001) (USA) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Video (2003) (USA) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Video (2004) (USA) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Video (2007) (USA) (DVD)
  Paramount Home Video (2008) (USA) (Blu-ray) (DVD)
  RTL Entertainment (2016) (Netherlands) (TV) (RTL7)
  Warner Home Video (2013) (USA) (video)

制作人 Produced by
  Shelly Clippard ... associate producer
  Holly Goline ... associate producer
  劳伦斯·戈登 Lawrence Gordon ... producer
  Jeremy Heath-Smith ... executive producer
  李少伟 Philip Lee ... line producer: Hong Kong
  Lloyd Levin ... producer
  Louis A. Stroller ... co-producer
制作人 Produced by
  斯图尔特·贝尔德 Stuart Baird ... executive producer
  劳伦斯·戈登 Lawrence Gordon ... producer
  Jon Thor Hannesson ... location producer
  Jeremy Heath-Smith ... executive producer
  Chris Kenny ... co-producer
  Bobby Klein ... co-producer
  Lloyd Levin ... producer
  Michael Levy ... associate producer
  Jib Polhemus ... associate producer
  科林·威尔逊 Colin Wilson ... producer
原创音乐 Original Music
  亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri
原创音乐 Original Music
  格里莫·瑞维尔 Graeme Revell
摄影 Cinematography
  大卫·塔特萨尔 David Tattersall ... director of photography
摄影 Cinematography
  Peter Menzies Jr. ... director of photography
剪辑 Film Editing
  迈克尔·卡恩 Michael Kahn
剪辑 Film Editing
  Dallas Puett ... (as Dallas S. Puett)
  Glen Scantlebury
  Eric Strand
  Mark Warner
选角导演 Casting
  Daniel Hubbard
  John Hubbard
选角导演 Casting
  Daniel Hubbard
  John Hubbard
  Ros Hubbard
艺术指导 Production Designer
  柯克·帕特鲁西里 Kirk M. Petruccelli
艺术指导 Production Designer
  柯克·帕特鲁西里 Kirk M. Petruccelli
美术设计 Art Direction by
  张世宏 Silver Cheung
  John Fenner
  John C. Hill
  Paul Kirby
  Frank Walsh
美术设计 Art Direction by
  David Allday ... (as Dave Allday)
  John Fenner ... supervising art director
  John C. Hill
  David Lee
  Jim Morahan
  Leslie Tomkins ... supervising art director
布景师 Set Decoration by
  Sonja Klaus
布景师 Set Decoration by
  Sonja Klaus
服装设计 Costume Design by
  林迪·海明 Lindy Hemming
服装设计 Costume Design by
  林迪·海明 Lindy Hemming
化妆造型师 Makeup Department
  Suzanne Belcher ... assistant makeup artist
  Darlene Forrester ... hairdresser
  Richard Glass ... contact lens optician
  Frances Hannon ... makeup department head
  Belinda Hodson ... makeup artist
  Colin Jamison ... chief hair stylist
  Jan Jamison ... key hair stylist
  Tracey Lee ... makeup artist
  Neil Morrill ... key sculptor
  Belinda Parish ... makeup artist
  Janeen Schreyer ... makeup designer: Ms. Jolie
  Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore ... contact lens technician
  Lisa Tomblin ... hair stylist
  Shaunna Harrison ... makeup artist (uncredited)
化妆造型师 Makeup Department
  Paul Engelen - key makeup artist
  Hilary Haines - hair stylist
  Colin Jamison - chief hair stylist
  Jan Jamison - hair stylist (as Janet Jamison)
  Melissa Lackersteen - makeup artist
  Tracey Lee - makeup artist: second unit
  Lyn Moore - makeup artist: second unit
  Barry Richardson - hair stylist: second unit
  Janeen Schreyer - makeup design: Ms. Jolie
  Tracy Smith - hair stylist: second unit (as Tracey Smith)
  Elizabeth Mbousia - hair stylist (uncredited)
制片主管 Production Management
  Terry Bamber ... production manager: second unit
  Erica Bensly ... production manager: UK
  Chris Brock ... production manager: Greece / production manager: Hong Kong
  Chen On Chu ... production manager: Hong Kong
  Peter Heslop ... unit production manager
  Jeremy Johns ... production manager: Kenya
  Tim Lewis ... unit manager
  Jenny Panoutsopoulos ... production manager: Greece (as Jenny Panoutsopoulou)
  Jacob Peratrovich ... assistant unit manager
  Cindy Rodkin ... production supervisor: Kenya
  Michael Solinger ... post-production supervisor
  Johnny Wang ... production supervisor: Hong Kong
制片主管 Production Management
  Leifur B. Dagfinnsson ... unit production manager: Iceland
  Chris Kenny ... unit production manager
  Lis Kern ... post-production supervisor
  Nan Morales ... executive in charge of production (uncredited)
副导演/助理导演 Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
  Pierros Andrakakos ... second second assistant director: Greece
  Dimitris Birbilis ... second assistant director: Greece
  Rob Burgess ... third assistant director
  陈映珍 Josephine Chan ... second assistant director: Hong Kong
  Wai Pun Chan ... second assistant director: jump unit (as Chan Wai Pun)
  周惠坤 Thomas Chow ... first assistant director: jump unit (as Thomas Chow Wai Kwan)
  西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane ... second unit director
  艾米·吉列姆 Amy Gilliam ... assistant director
  Barbara Efthymiou Harris ... third assistant director: Greece
  Toby Hefferman ... second assistant director: second unit
  Martin Krauka ... second second assistant director
  Ben Lanning ... third assistant director
  Cliff Lanning ... first assistant director
  Iain Lawrence ... assistant director
  Terence Madden ... third assistant director: second unit (as Terence Madden Jr.)
  Terry Madden ... first assistant director: second unit
  Okonga Mbanda ... third assistant director: Kenya
  Bob Nyanjah ... third assistant director: Kenya
  Tony Rimwa ... third assistant director: Kenya (as Tony Rimwah)
  Matthew Sharp ... second assistant director
  Ka-Leung Sin ... second second assistant director: Hong Kong (as Samson Sin)
  Mathew Tang ... first assistant director: Hong Kong
副导演/助理导演 Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
  Terry Bamber ... first assistant director: second unit
  Emily Bullock ... second assistant director: second unit
  Ben Burt ... second second assistant director
  Patrick Clayton ... first assistant director
  Sean Clayton ... second assistant director: second unit
  西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane ... second unit director
  Garún Daníelsdóttir ... assistant director: Iceland
  Gerry Gavigan ... first assistant director
  Sallie Hard ... additional second assistant director
  Sam Harris ... first assistant director
  Emma Horton ... second second assistant director
  Terry Madden ... first assistant director
  Andrew McEwan ... third assistant director: additional photography
  Paul Taylor ... second assistant director
  萨拉·沃克尔 Sarah Walker ... third assistant director
  艾力克斯·奥克雷 Alex Oakley ... additional second assistant director (uncredited)
美术 Art Department
  Dominic Ackland-Snow ... supervising carpenter
  Ravi Bansal ... concept illustrator
  Andrew Barnden ... storyboard artist
  Rob Bliss ... concept illustrator
  Guy Bradley ... draughtsman
  Mike Britton ... assistant set decorator
  Adam Brockbank ... concept illustrator
  Mark Buck ... plasterer
  Neal Callow ... draughtsman
  Anthony Caron-Delion ... assistant art director
  Paul Catling ... concept illustrator
  Mick Chubbock ... standby plasterer
  Andrew David Clark ... graphic designer
  Chris Clarke ... prop man
  Dean Coldham ... plaster department
  Marlon Cole ... stand-by props
  Ben Collins ... concept model maker
  Jim Cornish ... storyboard artist
  Sarah Duncan ... assistant buyer
  Dave Evans ... armoury props
  Teri Fairhurst ... art department assistant
  James Gemmill ... head scenic artist
  Larry Gooch ... painter
  Kate Grimble ... draughtsman
  Andrew Guyett ... painter
  Emma Hanson ... sculptor
  Steve Harris ... chargehand carpenter
  Jane Harwood ... junior draughtsperson
  Toby Hawkes ... senior props/modeller
  Peter Hawkins ... propmaker
  Paul Hearn ... set dresser
  John C. Hill ... art director: Useful Companies
  Frank Howe ... drapesman
  Robert Jackson ... carpenter
  Nicky Kaill ... scenic artist
  Mark Kimber ... dressing props
  Carol Kupisz ... graphic designer
  Dominic Lavery ... concept artist
  Emma Lovell ... art department runner
  Richard Lyon ... construction buyer
  Steve Macher ... stand-by rigger
  Tony Marks ... carpenter
  Paul Marsh ... prop modeller
  Iain McFadyen ... draughtsman
  Jonathan Moore ... assistant sculptor
  Stephen Morahan ... assistant art director
  Ian Murray ... rigger
  Kostas Pappas ... art director: Greece
  Michael Redding ... construction coordinator
  Tony Rimmington ... draughtsperson (as Anthony Rimmington)
  Tony Roche ... action graphics
  Ty Senior ... propmaker
  Jamie Shelley ... chargehand painter
  Tony Statham ... signs and graphics
  Tom Still ... set designer
  Sophie Tarver ... propmaker
  Karen Wakefield ... buyer: Hong Kong
  Billy Wells ... props
  Jake Wells ... supervising dressing propman
  Su Whitaker ... art director: stand-by camera
  John Whitby ... carpenter
  Ian Whiteford ... greensman
  Tom Whitehead ... draughtsman
  Krissi Williamson ... production buyer
  Bradley Woodbridge ... painter
  Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter
  Luke Edwards ... set decorating runner (uncredited)
  Toby Harvard ... art department experience (uncredited)
  Thomas Jones ... foam technician (uncredited)
  Daniel Thompson ... carpenter (uncredited)
美术 Art Department
  Ted Ambrose ... draughtsman
  Greg Aronowitz ... conceptual design model
  Martin Asbury ... storyboard artist
  Ken Bacon ... props
  Ravi Bansal ... concept illustrator
  Rob Bliss ... concept artist
  Michael Boone ... draughtsman
  Simon Bowles ... concept artist
  Adam Brockbank ... concept artist
  Mark Buck ... plasterer
  Alastair Bullock ... draughtsman
  Matthew Button ... props dresser / props
  Julian Caldow ... storyboard artist
  Neal Callow ... art department assistant
  Ray Campbell ... on-set painter
  Anthony Caron-Delion ... draughtsman
  Paul Catling ... concept artist
  Graham Caulfield ... drapesman
  Mick Chubbock ... on-set plasterer: second unit (as Michael Chubbock)
  Temple Clark ... storyboard artist
  Keith Connolly ... painter
  George Coussins ... chief carpenter
  Robert Cowper ... draughtsman
  Mark Dowling ... scenic painter
  Anthony Paul Driver ... set dresser
  Stephen Eels ... on-set carpenter
  Colin Fox ... drapesman
  Gary Freeman ... assistant art director
  Paul Garratt ... on-set rigger
  Julie Graysmark ... draughtsman
  Kate Grimble ... assistant art director: second unit
  Andrew Guyett ... painter
  Kavin Hall ... head painter
  Jane Harwood ... junior draughtsperson
  Toby Hawkes ... propmaker
  Paul Hearn ... props: second unit
  John C. Hill ... art director: Useful Companies
  Oliver Hodge ... props
  Frank Howe ... drapesman
  Derek Ixer ... set dresser
  Stuart Kearns ... draughtsman
  Eggert Ketilsson ... art director: Iceland
  Mark Kimber ... props: second unit
  Michael King ... production buyer
  Jason Knox-Johnston ... draughtsman
  Richard Lyon ... construction buyer
  Steve Macher ... rigger
  Kevin McCarthy ... on-set painter
  Stephen McGregor ... carpenter
  Jonathan Moore ... assistant sculptor
  Brian Muir ... sculptor
  John O'Connell ... set dresser
  David Packard ... scenic artist
  Andrew Palmer ... set dresser (as Andy Palmer)
  Christine Parkin ... draughtsperson
  Mickey Pugh ... supervising props
  Jon Steinar Ragnarsson ... dogsled maker
  Michael Redding ... construction coordinator
  Jeff Reid ... on-set carpenter: second unit
  Ian Rolfe ... on-set rigger
  Ray Rose ... set dresser
  Zoe Smith ... runner: set decorating
  Gary Spraggon ... on-set plasterer
  Kirstie Stephenson ... art department coordinator
  Eric Strange ... set dresser
  Simon Tams ... conceptual model maker
  Karen Wakefield ... assistant set decorator
  Jan Walker ... assistant on-set dresser
  Dominic Weisz ... modeller
  Terry Wells Jr. ... supervising chargehand props
  Jake Wells ... dressing prop / set dresser (as Jake John Wells)
  Terry Wells ... property master (as Terry Wells Sr.)
  Su Whitaker ... art director: stand-by camera / stand-by art director
  John Whitby ... carpenter
  Marcus Williams ... scenic artist
  Clive Wilson ... props: second unit
  Tracey Wilson ... storyboard artist
  Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter
  Mickey Woolfson ... props (as Micky Woolfson)
  Chris Byrne ... assistant sculptor (uncredited)
  Ricardo F. Delgado ... concept artist (uncredited)
  Bruce Gordon ... sculptor (uncredited)
  Thomas Jones ... foam technician (uncredited)
  Warren Manser ... illustrator (uncredited)
声音部门 Sound Department
  Steve Boeddeker ... sound designer & supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor
  John Brady ... boom operator
  Brian Chumney ... assistant sound editor
  John Cochrane ... supervising sound editor
  Ed Colyer ... foley recordist
  Colin Cooper ... adr recordist
  Vincent Cosson ... sound mix technician
  Nick De Semlyen ... editorial assistant
  Henry Dobson ... dubbing supervisor: international versions
  Nathan Duncan ... sound assistant trainee
  David Evans ... sound effects editor
  Martin Evans ... supervising foley editor
  Will Files ... assistant sound designer / assistant sound editor
  Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
  Andy Griffiths ... sound effects recordist
  Nina Hartstone ... supervising dialogue editor
  John Hughes ... sound
  Robert Ireland ... supervising adr editor (as Rob Ireland)
  Alex Joseph ... sound effects editor
  Simon Kaye ... sound mixer
  Rick Kline ... re-recording mixer
  Jed Loughran ... assistant sound editor
  Mitch Low ... boom operator
  Jim McBride ... sound maintenance
  Chris Munro ... sound mixer
  Ian Munro ... sound mixer: second unit
  Paul Munro ... boom operator: second unit
  Steve Schwalbe ... sound effects editor
  James Seddon ... dolby consultant
  Gary Summers ... re-recording mixer
  David Sutton ... boom operator
  Kevin Tayler ... adr recordist
  Randy Thom ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound designer
  John Warhurst ... assistant sound editor
  Jack Whittaker ... sound editor
  Robin Whittaker ... foley editor (as Robin Quinn)
  Kent Brown ... sound design assistant (uncredited)
  Andrew Caller ... sound mix technician (uncredited)
声音部门 Sound Department
  Philip Alton ... adr editor
  Bub Asman ... co-supervising sound editor
  Petra Bach ... adr editor / adr stage supervisor
  Bob Baron ... adr mixer
  Tony Bell ... enhancement unit boom operator
  Dan Blazi ... assistant sound editor
  Steve Boeddeker ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
  Sandy Buchanan ... adr mixer
  Ed Callahan ... sound effects editor
  Colin Charles ... enhancement unit sound recordist
  Anne Couk ... first assistant sound editor
  Scott Curtis ... foley editor
  Thom 'Coach' Ehle ... stereo sound consultant: Dolby
  Ronald Eng ... sound effects editor (as Ron Eng)
  Frank E. Eulner ... sound design editor (as Frank Eulner)
  Roger Fearing ... assistant sound editor
  Tammy Fearing ... adr editor
  Frank Fleming ... sound recordist
  Andrea S. Gard ... sound design editor
  Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
  Mark Gordon ... dialogue editor
  Andrew Griffiths ... boom operator
  David Grimaldi ... sound effects editor
  Matthew Harrison ... foley editor (as Matt Harrison)
  Nina Hartstone ... dialogue editor
  Alistair Hawkins ... sound trainee
  Peter Holt ... foley editor
  Robert Ireland ... assistant adr editor / sound editor: London
  Doug Jackson ... sound effects editor
  Michael Jonascu ... sound effects editor
  Gregg Landaker ... sound re-recording mixer
  Greg LaPlante ... digital mastering
  Conor Mackey ... assistant sound editor
  Steve Maslow ... sound re-recording mixer
  Kyrsten Mate ... sound design editor (as Kyrsten Mate Comoglio)
  Matthew C. May ... assistant sound editor
  Charles Maynes ... sound design editor
  Jim McBride ... sound maintenance
  Chuck Michael ... sound effects editor
  Jon Michaels ... assistant sound editor
  Sarah Monat ... foley artist
  弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño ... additional sound re-recording mixer (as Frank Montaño)
  Chris Munro ... production sound mixer
  Paul Munro ... enhancement unit sound maintenace
  阿兰·罗伯特·莫瑞 Alan Robert Murray ... supervising sound editor
  Vince Nicastro ... foley artist
  Brion Paccassi ... sound recordist
  Eliza Pollack Zebert ... adr editor (as Eliza Zebert)
  Randy Singer ... foley mixer (as Randy K. Singer)
  Thomas W. Small ... supervising foley editor (as Thomas Small)
  Nigel Stone ... sound editor
  Robert Troy ... dialogue editor
  Kerry Dean Williams ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor
  Mike Wood ... sound effects editor
  John Cochrane ... audio post-production technical consultant: UK (uncredited)
  Wendy Czajkowsky ... adr mixer (uncredited)
  Joe DeAngelis ... sound recordist (uncredited)
  Andy Koyama ... additional sound re-recording mixer (uncredited)
  Bill Meadows ... sound recordist (uncredited)
  Nigel Mills ... supervising sound editor (uncredited)
  Addison Teague ... assistant sound designer (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited)
特技 Special Effects by
  Andy Aitken ... special effects
  Duncan Armstrong ... special effects
  Scott Armstrong ... special effects assistant
  Scott Armstrong ... special effects
  John Arnitt ... special effects
  Jonathan Barrass ... special effects assistant
  Steve Benelisha ... special effects
  Ian Biggs ... special effects senior technician
  Nick Bonathan ... special effects crew
  Paul Brady ... special effects technician
  Richard Brown ... senior special effects technician
  Helen Bucknill ... special effects
  Jim Busby ... special effects
  Gordon Cave ... special effects
  Sui Kam Cheung ... special effects technician: Hong Kong (as Cheung Sui Kam)
  Paul Clancy ... special effects senior technician
  Viola Colditz ... special effects
  David Cook ... special effects
  Chris Corbould ... special effects director
  Ian Corbould ... special effects senior technician
  Lynne Corbould ... special effects buyer
  Steve Crawley ... special effects wire supervisor
  Dave Eltham ... special effects senior technician
  Jody Eltham ... special effects assistant
  Nick Finlayson ... senior special effects technician
  Kam Tong Fok ... special effects technician: Hong Kong (as Fok Kam Tong)
  Michael Fox ... special effects technician
  Richard Gregory ... special effects
  Darrell Guyon ... special effects senior technician
  Kevin Herd ... special effects workshop supervisor
  John Holmes ... special effects senior technician
  Dan Homewood ... special effects
  Chris 'Flimsy' Howes ... special effects technician (as Christopher Howes)
  Colin Hurry ... special effects
  Stephen Hutchinson ... special effects senior technician (as Steve Hutchinson)
  Matthew Johnson ... special effects assistant technician / special effects (as Matt Johnson)
  Tim Jordan ... special effects
  Dave Keen ... special effects senior technician
  Jeff Knight ... special effects
  Paul Knowles ... special effects shop supervisor
  Stuart Leach ... special effects
  Jess Lewington ... assistant special effects buyer
  Steve Lewis ... special effects senior technician
  Ian Lowe ... special effects floor supervisor
  Jim Machin ... special effects senior technician
  Roger Mann ... special effects
  Luke Marcel ... special effects technician
  Andrew Martin ... special effects
  Kevin Mathews ... special effects wire technician (as Kevin Matthews)
  Huw Millar ... special effects (as Huw Miller)
  Ian Mitchell ... special effects
  Steve Moncur ... senior technical director
  Charles Munehe ... special effects technician: Kenya
  Tom Murtagh ... senior special effects technician
  James Njagi ... special effects technician: Kenya
  Peter Notley ... special effects floor supervisor
  Roy Quinn ... special effects shop supervisor
  Jason Reed ... special effects
  Lee Rider ... special effects technician
  Matthew Roberts ... special effects technician (as Matt Roberts)
  Steve Scotton ... special effects technician
  Graham Shannahan ... special effects
  Philip Sharpe ... special effects technician
  Andy Simm ... special effects
  Tony Smart ... special effects assistant
  Andrew Smith ... special effects shop supervisor
  Dan Stanton ... special effects
  Annabel Tait ... special effects
  Richard Todd ... special effects senior technician
  John Van Der Pool ... special effects senior technician
  Kevin Walker ... special effects
  Andrew Warner ... special effects
  Brian Warner ... special effects senior technician
  Barry White ... special effects
  Conway Wickliffe ... special effects crew
  Daniel Williams ... special effects assistant
  Stephanie Bell ... special effects model maker (uncredited)
  Chris Clarke ... effects props (uncredited)
  T.K. Lang ... special effects crew (uncredited)
特技 Special Effects by
  Andy Aitken ... special effects crew
  John Amitt ... special effects crew
  Bruce Armstrong ... special effects crew
  Scott Armstrong ... special effects
  Scott Armstrong ... special effects crew
  Steve Benelisha ... special effects crew
  Ian Biggs ... special effects technician
  Nick Bonathan ... special effects crew
  Richard Brown ... special effects technician
  Jim Burby ... special effects crew
  Paul Clancy ... special effects technician
  Brian Cole ... special effects crew
  David Cook ... special effects crew
  Chris Corbould ... special effects supervisor
  Steve Crawley ... wire effects supervisor
  Dave Crownshaw ... snow effects supervisor
  Simon Deane ... special effects crew
  Dave Eltham ... special effects technician (as David Eltham)
  Jody Eltham ... special effects crew
  David Eves ... special effects technician
  Nick Finlayson ... special effects technician
  Michael Fox ... special effects technician (as Mike Fox)
  Darrell Guyon ... special effects technician
  Steve Hamilton ... special effects floor supervisor: first unit (as Stephen Hamilton)
  Peter Hawkins ... special effects
  John Holmes ... special effects technician
  Dan Homewood ... special effects crew
  Stephen Hutchinson ... special effects technician (as Steve Hutchinson)
  Haukur Karlsson ... special effects assistant: Iceland unit
  Dave Keen ... special effects technician (as David Keen)
  Jeff Knight ... special effects crew
  Paul Knowles ... special effects workshop supervisor
  Steve Knowles ... special effects crew
  James Lee ... wire effects technician
  Steve Lewis ... special effects technician (as Steven Lewis)
  Ian Lowe ... special effects technician
  Jim Machin ... special effects technician
  Ian Mitchell ... special effects crew
  Tom Murtagh ... special effects technician
  Peter Notley ... special effects floor supervisor: second unit
  Stephen Onions ... special effects technician (as Steve Onions)
  Andy Pearce ... special effects engineer
  Jeremy Pelzer ... special effects administrator
  Daniel Pickering ... special effects crew
  Roy Quinn ... special effects workshop supervisor
  Jason Reed ... special effects crew
  Stephen Shelley ... snow effects technician
  Andy Simm ... special effects crew
  Andrew Smith ... special effects technician (as Andy Smith)
  Joanna Smith ... special effects crew
  Richard Todd ... special effects technician
  John Van Der Pool ... special effects technician
  Andrew Warner ... special effects crew
  Brian Warner ... special effects technician
  Conway Wickliffe ... special effects crew
  Sam Woodward ... special effects assistant
  Mark Roberts ... special effects technician (uncredited)
视觉特效师 Visual Effects by
  Andrea Adams ... animator: Peerless Camera Company
  Nicolas Aithadi ... lighting technical director: MPC
  Sav Akyüz ... visual effects editor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Vania Alban-Zapata ... technical director: MPC
  Marcus Alexander ... digital grade film editor: Framestore CFC
  John B. Anderson ... senior shader writer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Marc Atherfold ... camera assistant
  Oliver Atherton ... scanning and recording
  John Attwood ... gaffer: blue screen special effects
  Henry Badgett ... compositor: MPC
  Richard Bain ... lead digital effects supervisor: Double Negative
  Chris Baker ... visual effects editorial coordinator
  Mark Bakowski ... digital compositor: Hensons Digital
  Peter Baldwin ... technical director
  Murray Barber ... lead compositor: MPC
  Gavin Baxter ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Paul Beaumont ... production accountant
  Pete Bebb ... technical director: Double Negative (as Peter Bebb)
  Susanne Becker ... 2D artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Nick Bedford ... digital effects assistant producer: Peerless Camera Co
  Steven Begg ... visual effects supervisor (as Steve Begg)
  Joel Behrens ... visual effects: Asylum
  Hitesh Bharadia ... senior CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Martin Body ... lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd.
  Jim Bowers ... digital matte painter
  David A.T. Bowman ... senior compositor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop (as David Bowman)
  Charlie Bradbury ... visual effects production manager: MPC
  Paul Brannan ... render wrangler
  Richard Briscoe ... senior digital compositor
  Will Broadbent ... technical director: MPC
  Jon R. Brown ... match move technician (as Jon Brown)
  Steve Brown ... CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Steve James Brown ... visual effects
  Danny Brunton ... digital compositor
  Zara Bullock ... data operator
  Delphine Buratti ... digital effects artist
  Andy Burrow ... scanning manager
  Billy A. Campbell ... visual effects
  Huseyin Caner ... visual effects supervisor
  Martin 'Smoke' Carroll ... pre-vis character animator
  Scott Chambers ... film editorial
  Fred Chapman ... technical director: MPC
  Edward Xi Chen ... data operator
  Lee Chidwick ... digital I/O
  Jeppe N. Christensen ... digital artist
  Darren Christie ... digital artist: pre-visualization
  Kirsty Clark ... compositor: Cinesite (as Kirsty Lamb)
  Jeff Clifford ... visual effects programmer: Double Negative
  Emily Cobb ... lead matchmove artist: Double Negative
  Isabel Cody ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
  Peter Connelly ... lead digital compositor: MPC (as Pete Connelly)
  Dan Copping ... previs animator
  Stephen Coren ... digital effects artist
  Michelle Corney ... visual effects line producer: MPC
  Shane Costar ... compositor: Cinesite
  Dayne Cowan ... technical director
  Simon Cox ... data operator
  Mike Cusack ... technical director: MPC
  Steve Cutmore ... compositor: Peerless Camera Company
  Aimee Dadswell ... visual effects production assistant: Cinesite
  Sean Danischevsky ... digital compositor: Double Negative
  Clara de Paz ... roto/prep artist
  Tabitha Dean ... visual effects editor: Framestore CFC
  Jean-Claude Deguara ... CG animator: MPC
  Dimitri Delacovias ... matte painter: Double Negative
  Keith Devlin ... compositor: Cinesite
  Ian Differ ... visual effects editor
  Gavin Digby ... compositor: Cinesite
  Gareth Dinneen ... compositor: MPC
  Ben Dishart ... matte painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  John Paul Docherty ... digital effects supervisor: Peerless
  Ferran Domenech ... character modeler: MPC (as Ferran Domenech Gutierrez) / character setup: MPC (as Ferran Domenech Gutierrez)
  Ditch Doy ... head of CG: Peerless Camera Co
  Martyn Drake ... systems/operations: MPC
  Nick Drew ... visual effects producer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Wayde Duncan-Smith ... technical director: MPC
  Frederic Durand ... senior CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop (as Fred Durand)
  Dave Early ... lead matte painter: MPC (as David Early)
  Chris Elson ... compositor: MPC
  Michael Elson ... head of production
  Nousha Emami ... CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Oliver Faldo ... digital i/o
  Andy Feery ... technical director: MPC
  Greg Fisher ... animator: MPC
  Justin Fleming ... data operator
  Andy Fowler ... additional visual effects producer (as Andrew Fowler)
  Pawl Fulker ... previsualisation supervisor
  James Furlong ... CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Martin Gardeler ... technical director: Double Negative
  Ricky Gausis ... data operator
  Adam Gefen ... digital compositor
  Tracey Gibbons ... assistant visual effects producer
  Julien Goldsbrough ... match mover
  Neill Gorton ... designer: shadow warrior
  Gavin Graham ... technical director: Double Negative (as Gavin 'Bubbles' Graham)
  Michael Grobe ... technical director
  Manuel Guillen ... CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Metin Gungor ... matte painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop / texture artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Andy Hague ... visual effects editorial
  Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative (as Peter Hanson)
  Harvey Harrison ... director of photography
  Dan Harrod ... compositor: Cinesite
  Simon Haslett ... compositor
  Rachael Haupt ... texture artist: MPC
  Kieron Helsdon ... previs artist: Mill Film
  Ben Hicks ... digital compositor
  Rob Hill ... data operator
  Martin Hobbs ... visual effects producer
  Pamela Hobbs ... texture artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Jan Hogevold ... digital grade producer / visual effects producer
  Robin Hollander ... roto/prep artist
  Katja Hollmann ... scanning and recording operator: Cinesite
  Rudi Holzapfel ... compositing supervisor: MPC
  Garrett Honn ... digtial compositor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Myf Hopkins ... head of production: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Russell Horth ... digital compositor: Framestore-CFC
  Yoko Ishiguro ... compositor: Double Negative
  Dag Ivarsoy ... compositor: Cinesite
  Allan Torp Jensen ... digital artist
  Lars Johansson ... character animator
  Lorraine Johnson ... film recording: Cinesite
  Phillip Johnson ... animator: Double Negative
  Simon Johnson ... film recording: Cinesite
  Dennis Jones ... digital compositor
  Tim Jones ... render wrangler
  Marc Jouveneau ... digital compositor
  Olivier Junquet ... technical director: MPC
  Ilyas Kaduji ... 3D animator: Cinesite
  Matt Kasmir ... digital compositor
  Lucinda Keeler ... data operator
  Laurent Kermel ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop / lead technical director
  Sabine Kertscher ... 2D artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Tom Kimberley ... roto/prep artist
  Greg King ... technical director: MPC
  Diane Kingston ... digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Co
  Andrew Koutsou ... match move technician
  Paul Lada ... previsualization animator
  Paul Lambert ... lead compositor
  Stefan Lange ... visual effects photographer: jump unit, Hong Kong
  Martin Lanzinger ... 3D animator: Cinesite
  Stuart Lashley ... digital compositor
  Kirsty Lawlor ... digital compositor
  Ken Lawrence ... systems
  Phillip Leonhardt ... compositor
  Bruno Lesieur ... lead lighting technical director: MPC
  Dan Levy ... senior CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Sean Lewkiw ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Mattias Lindahl ... 3D supervisor
  David Lloyd ... render engineer: MPC
  Nick Lloyd ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Huw Lynes ... systems
  Alasdair MacCuish ... digital lab supervisor: Framestore CFC
  Tony Man ... roto/prep artist
  Sarah Marchant ... digital compositor
  Andrew Marshall ... technical director: MPC
  Gary Marshall ... render wrangler: MPC
  Matthew Maude ... 3D animator: Cinesite
  Marian Mavrovic ... digital compositor
  Jamie McCarter ... character animator and rigger: Double Negative
  Doug McCarthy ... model effects
  Jason McDonald ... animator
  Ian McFadyen ... digital effects artist
  Lindsay McFarlane ... visual effects coordinator
  Nakia McGlynn ... matchmove artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop London
  Gurel Mehmet ... digital matte painter: JHCS
  Craig Mepham ... match mover
  Evonne Merlicek ... digital effects artist
  Mark Michaels ... on-set digital effects supervisor
  Andy Middleton ... matte painter: MPC
  Ivor Middleton ... 3D animator: Cinesite
  Brett Miller ... digital effects artist
  Neil Miller ... matte painter: Double Negative
  Steve Moncur ... technical director: MPC
  Alberto Montañés ... digital compositor: Jim Hensons Creature Shop
  Ray Moody ... motion control
  Ben Morgan ... compositor
  Richard Morris ... technical director: MPC
  Jesh Murthy ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop (as Jesh Krishna Murthy)
  Dan Neal ... lighting technical director
  Christian Nerving ... technical director: Double Negative
  Helen Newby ... compositor
  Wolfgang Niedermeier ... lead matchmover
  Paul Oakley ... 3D animator: Cinesite
  Tim Ollive ... animator: Peerless Camera Company
  Tor-Bjorn Olsson ... 2D supervisor
  Zissis Papatzikis ... visual effects (Uncredited)
  Lester Parker ... data operator
  Stuart Partridge ... senior compositor
  Simon Payne ... digital artist: Jim Hensons Creature Shop
  John Peck ... digital compositor
  Geoff Pedder ... lighting technical director
  Hannah Peirce ... lead compositor: MPC (as Hannah Pierce)
  Craig Penn ... animator: MPC
  Joseph Pepper ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Eric Petey ... animator: Double Negative
  Daniel Pettipher ... composite supervisor: MPC (as Dan Pettipher)
  Chris Petts ... sequence supervisor: shadow guardian sequence, MPC
  David Phillips ... digital compositor
  Marnie Pitts ... digital artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Matthew Plummer ... digital effects producer: Double Negative
  Richard Poet ... editorial assistant: MPC
  Marine Poirson ... lighting artist: JHCS
  Bruno Pollet ... animator: Peerless Camera Company
  Cristina Puente ... digital compositor
  Rudy Raijmakers ... Computer Animation
  Kieron Reed ... modeler: Double Negative / technical director: Double Negative
  David Rey ... lead compositor (as Dave Rey)
  Mark Richardson ... digital compositor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Martin Riedel ... digital compositor: MPC
  Paul Roberts ... screen graphics designer
  John Roberts-Cox ... CG sequence supervisor: pod sequence, MPC
  Digby Rogers ... texture artist: Double Negative
  Susi Roper ... digital effects producer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Alex Rothwell ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Paul Round ... senior Inferno artist: Peerless Camera Co
  Jean-Paul Rovela ... lighting technical director: MPC
  Craig Rowe ... 2D artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Sue Rowe ... visual effect supervisor: Cinesite
  Matthew Sagar ... systems
  Jeremy Sawyer ... data operator
  Carlo Scaduto ... compositor
  Michele Sciolette ... technical director
  David Sewell ... digital compositor
  Ira Shain ... character animator
  Matthew Shaw ... video editorial
  Dan Sheerin ... CG sequence designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Ben Shepherd ... digital effects supervisor
  Kevan Shorey ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
  Martyn Siddiqui ... systems
  Serdar Simga ... texture artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Mark Slade ... digital compositor
  John Slattery ... compositor: Cinesite
  Alex Smith ... compositor: Cinesite
  Leila Smith ... data operator
  Andrew Speller ... camera operator
  Mark Spevick ... animator: Peerless Camera Company
  Paul Stamp ... data operator
  Piotr Stanczyk ... software
  Jim Steel ... digital compositor: Double Negative
  Paul Stocker ... systems
  Ileana Stravoskiadi ... animator: Double Negative
  Maria Stroka ... digital grading production coordinator / film recording producer
  Dusan Strugar ... CG supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Julien Stuart-Smith ... lighting artist
  Josh Sutcliffe ... data operator
  Åsa Svedberg ... digital matte painter
  John Swinnerton ... senior compositor: Peerless Camera Company
  Michael Talarico ... digital effects supervisor: Cinesite UK (as Mike Talarico)
  Peter Talbot ... visual effects photographer: jump unit, Hong Kong
  Chu Tang ... shader writer
  Ben Thompson ... technical director: MPC
  Joe Thornley ... senior CG artist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Matthew Tinsley ... digital compositor
  James Tomlinson ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
  Gavin Toomey ... visual effects supervisor: FrameStore-CFC
  Gang Trinh ... computer animator
  Sophia Tufail ... digital matte/paint artist
  James Turner ... software
  Malin Tvedt ... compositor
  Marc Twinam-Cauchi ... animator: Peerless Camera Company
  John Van Hoey Smith ... data operator
  Courtney Vanderslice ... head of production: Cinesite
  Paola Varvaro ... digital cleanup artist
  Steve Wagendorp ... assistant colorist
  Niki Wakefield ... compositor
  Tara Walker ... digital I/O
  Karen Wand ... digital compositor
  Claus Wehlisch ... assistant visual effects editor
  Andrew Whitehurst ... technical director
  Simon Wicker ... matte painter: MPC / texture artist: MPC
  Royston Willcocks ... 3D animation supervisor: Cinesite
  Angie Wills ... visual effects producer
  Alex Wilmington ... systems
  Corrina Wilson ... digital compositor
  Doug Winder ... digital artist
  Arthur Windus ... visual effects producer
  Kathy Wise ... digital systems manager
  Pat Wong ... digital compositor
  Helen Wood ... compositor: Double Negative
  Mike Woodhead ... match move technician
  Aubrey Woodiwiss ... junior digital lab operator
  Sam Woolf ... render wrangler
  Alex Wuttke ... senior technical director: Double Negative (as Alex 'the Baron' Wuttke)
  Aviv Yaron ... 2D technical director: Cinesite
  Trevor Young ... digital compositor
  Christian Zeh ... digital compositor
  Keith Barton ... technical services: Cinesite (uncredited)
  Martin R. Davison ... digital I/O (uncredited)
  Harriet Donington ... bidding producer: Cinesite (uncredited)
  James Eggleton ... digital I/O: Cinesite (uncredited)
  Paul Flanagan ... digital compositor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop (uncredited)
  Peter Guyan ... senior CG systems administrator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop (uncredited)
  Jeremy Hall ... chief technology officer (uncredited)
  Guy Hauldren ... 3d scanning (uncredited)
  Kay Hoddy ... roto/prep artist (uncredited)
  Steve Lynn ... technical support (uncredited)
  Christopher Page ... digital cleanup artist (uncredited)
  Daniel Pickering ... visual effects (uncredited)
  Ed Plant ... digital compositor (uncredited)
  Gavin Round ... assistant visual effects editor: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
  Rainer Stolle ... digital artist (uncredited)
  Steve Street ... head of 3D (uncredited)
视觉特效师 Visual Effects by
  Andrea Adams ... CG animator: Peerless
  Stephan Allender ... visual effects: MPC
  Rob Allman ... lead CG artist: Mill Film
  Paul Amer ... lead CG artist: Mill Film
  Jesper Andersen ... visual effects: Digital Film Lab London
  Iain Anderson ... supervising 3D animator: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Marilyn Anderson ... technical assistant manager: Mill Film
  Laya Armian ... visual effects coordinator: Mill Film
  Jonathan Attenborough ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Isabel Auphan ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Dimitri Bakalov ... animation supervisor: Cinesite
  Murray Barber ... digital preparation: Mill Film
  Giacomo Bargellesi ... technical assistant: MillFilm
  Steve Barnes ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Soho
  Lloyd Lee Barnett ... digital compositor
  Angela Barson ... digital compositor: MPC
  Shane Bartley ... digital artist: MPC
  Keith Barton ... technical services: Cinesite
  Gavin Baxter ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Nick Bedford ... digital effects production assistant: Peerless Camera Co
  Steven Begg ... visual effects supervisor (as Steve Begg)
  John Benn ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Sara Bennett ... digital preparation: Mill Film
  Hitesh Bharadia ... digital artist: Mill Film
  Cheryl Bickerton ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Martin Body ... lead rotoscope artist: Peerless
  Philip Borg ... digital artist: Mill Film, Soho
  Will Broadbent ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Toby Brockhurst ... visual effects: Digital Film Lab London
  Nicola Brodie ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Colin Brown ... executive producer: Cinesite Europe
  Jon R. Brown ... visual effects production assistant (as Jon Brown)
  Mara Bryan ... visual effects supervisor
  Nathalie Buce ... CG animator: Cinesite
  Angus Cameron ... digital effects supervisor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Kevin Campbell ... lead software developer: Mill Film
  Tim Caplan ... I/O supervisor: Mill Film
  Debra Coleman ... digital compositor (as Debra Smith) / visual effects: Cinesite Europe (as Debra Smith)
  Philip Coleman ... grip: visual effects unit
  Mark Coleran ... on-set screen graphics
  Grant Connor ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Martin Cook ... visual effects: MPC
  Laurent Cordier ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Michelle Corney ... visual effects coordinator
  Colin Coull ... colour timer: Mill Film
  Gary Coulter ... 3D digital supervisor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Simon Cox ... visual effects: MPC
  Victoria Coxon ... 3D technical assistant: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Stuart Cripps ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Soho
  Steve Cutmore ... visual effects: Peerless
  Eric D'Souza ... visual effects: Digital Film Lab London
  Ken Dackermann ... digital compositor
  Sean Danischevsky ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Evan Davies ... supervising 3D animator: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Heather Davis Baker ... digital compositor
  Keith Devlin ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Gavin Digby ... digital compositor: Cinesite Europe
  John Paul Docherty ... digital visual effects supervisor: Peerless
  Wayde Duncan-Smith ... lead CG artist: Mill Film
  Louis Dunlevy ... CG animator: CFC
  Dan Duran ... digital compositor (as Daniel Walton)
  Frederic Dusand ... lead CG artist: Mill Film
  Paddy Eason ... visual effects: MPC
  Mark Eggenweiler ... visual effects editor
  Michael Elson ... visual effects: MPC
  Richard Etchells ... visual effects: MPC
  Jonathan Fawkner ... compositing artist: CFC
  Ian Fellows ... compositing artist: CFC
  Andy Fowler ... digital effects producer: Peerless (as Andrew Fowler)
  Ian Frost ... CG animator: CFC
  Martin Gabriel ... visual effects production manager: Cinesite
  Andrew Garnet-Lawson ... digital matte artist (as Andrew Garnett-Lawson)
  Steve Garrad ... digital effects producer: Cinesite Europe
  Caroline Garrett ... digital artist: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Paul Goodfellow ... CG animator: CFC
  Davina Gottschalk ... digital compositor: MPC
  Deanna Gould ... production manager: Cinesite Europe (as Deanna Conner Gould)
  Katherine Granger ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Steve Gray ... visual effects: MPC (as Stephen Gray)
  Phil Green ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Ruth Greenberg ... visual effects line producer: CFC
  Anita Gribble ... visual effects: Peerless
  Darrel Griffin ... visual effects: CFC
  Andy Hague ... visual effects editorial: CFC
  Jeremy Hall ... chief technology officer (as Jeremy O'Brien-Hall) / visual effects: Cinesite Europe (as Jeremy O'Brien-Hall)
  Martin Hall ... paint/roto artist
  Steen Lyders Hansen ... visual effects: Digital Film Lab London
  Andy Hargreaves ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Simon Haslett ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Nic Hatch ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Ed Hawkins ... compositing supervisor: MPC
  Ben Hayden ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Kieron Helsdon ... digital artist
  Robert Hemmings ... lead CG animator: Mill Film (as Rob Hemmings)
  Charley Henley ... digital compositor: MPC
  Grant Hewlett ... 3D artist
  Martin Hobbs ... visual effects producer: MPC
  Mark Hodgkins ... CG animator: CFC
  Jan Hogevold ... visual effects: CFC
  Katja Hollmann ... scanning and recording operator: Cinesite
  Mark Hopkins ... digital compositor
  David Houghton-Williams ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe (as Dave Williams)
  Lorea Hoye ... visual effects producer: Mill Film
  Robin Huffer ... 3D animator: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Neil Hughes ... facility manager: Mill Film
  Simon Hughes ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Laurent Hugueniot ... CG supervisor: Mill Film
  Antony Hunt ... executive Producer: Mill Film
  Adam Inglis ... digital lab operator: CFC
  Dag Ivarsoy ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Merrin Jensen ... visual effects: MPC
  Drew Jones ... visual effects executive producer: CFC
  Hayden Jones ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Pete Jopling ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Soho (as Peter Jopling)
  Matt Kasmir ... digital compositor: CFC
  Laurent Kermel ... lead CG artist: Mill Film
  Amar Koeri ... systems engineer
  Kris Kolodziejski ... visual effects supervisor: Digital Film Lab London
  Rita Kunzler ... visual effects: MPC
  Paul Ladd ... visual effects coordinator: Cinesite
  James Lamb ... visual effects producer
  Paul Lambert ... composite designer: Cinesite Europe
  Stefan Lange ... visual effects cameraman
  Cyn Langley ... visual effects: Mill Film, Soho
  Sharon Lark ... visual effects producer
  Douglas Larmour ... digital compositor: MPC
  Mathias Larserud ... digital artist: Cinesite UK
  Colin Laski ... visual effects
  Ray Lau ... visual effects editor
  Jennifer Law-Stump ... digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital
  Jeremy Lazare ... 3D animator: Cinesite Europe
  Derek Ledbetter ... visual effects
  Jean Lee ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Matt Leonard ... 3D animator
  John Leonti ... visual effects: MPC
  Penny Leyton ... CG animator: CFC
  Katherine Little ... production assistant: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Richard Little ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Giles Livesey ... digital film colorist
  Nick Lloyd ... lead CG artist: Mill Film (as Nicolas James Lloyd)
  Sarah Lockwood ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Charlotte Loughnane ... visual effects: MPC
  Roz Lowrie ... visual effects: CFC
  Matthew Lynch ... visual effects producer: Cinesite Europe (as Matt Lynch)
  Alasdair MacCuish ... data operations: Cinesite
  Aron Makkai ... technical director: Cinesite Europe
  David Man ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Matthew Maude ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Stuart McAra ... visual effects producer: Cinesite Europe
  Lindsay McFarlane ... visual effects assistant
  Steve McGee ... compositing artist: CFC
  Joel Meire ... digital artist: CFC
  Rob Menzer ... sculptor
  Mark Michaels ... visual effects sequence supervisor: Cinesite Europe
  Ivor Middleton ... CG sequence supervisor: Mill Film
  Warren J. Mills ... visual effects assistant
  Alice Mitchell ... 2D compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Karl Mooney ... visual effects supervisor: Mill Film
  Ben Morris ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Michael Mulholland ... digital artist: Cinesite Europe
  Steve Murgatroyd ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Gary Napier ... visual effects producer: Digital Film Lab London
  Jonathan Neill ... CGI animator: Cinesite
  Mark Nelmes ... supervising compositor: CFC
  Claire Newbury ... visual effects: Peerless
  Helen Newby ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Jessica Norman ... visual effects: MPC
  Paul Oakley ... technical assistant: Mill Film
  Tim Ollive ... visual effects: Peerless
  Tor-Bjorn Olsson ... digital compositor: Cinesite Europe
  Dylan Owen ... technical assistant: Mill Film
  Matthew Packham ... visual effects: MPC
  Dominic Parker ... supervising CG animator: CFC
  Steve Parsons ... senior data operator
  Alex Payman ... compositing artist: CFC
  Simon Payne ... digital artist: Mill Film, Soho
  Stuart Pearson ... scanning and recording manager: Cinesite Europe
  Craig Penn ... lead character animator: MillFilm
  Joseph Pepper ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Antoinette Perez ... Inferno producer: Cinesite
  Lynn Perez ... 2D compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Nigel Permane ... first assistant camera: visual effects unit
  Eric Petey ... digital artist: Cinesite UK
  David Phillips ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Mark Pinheiro ... digital compositor: Mill Film / digital preparation: Mill Film
  Ian Plumb ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Paula Pope ... digital coordinator: Mill Film, Shepperton (as Paula Hughes)
  Jonathan Privett ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Andrew Quinn ... CG animator: CFC
  Leigh Raby ... filmout manager: Mill Film
  Rudy Raijmakers ... lead character animator: Mill Film
  David Rey ... digital compositor: Cinesite Europe
  Sandra Roach ... digital compositor: MPC
  Gillian Roberts ... production development: Cinesite Europe
  Richard Roberts ... lead compositor: Mill Film
  Chad Rogers ... visual effects: CFC
  Tom Rolfe ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Sally Ross ... visual effects coordinator
  Andreas Rostock ... visual effects: Digital Film Lab London
  Alex Rothwell ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Craig Rowe ... technical assistant: MillFilm
  Sue Rowe ... digital effects supervisor: Cinesite
  Gregory Salter ... digital compositor: MPC (as Greg Salter)
  Olivier Sarda ... digital compositor: Cinesite Europe
  Sean Schur ... visual effects supervisor
  Christian Severin ... digital effects artist
  Chris Shaw ... shoot supervisor: Mill Film
  Dan Sheerin ... digital artist: Mill Film, Soho
  Jennifer Simonds ... digital lab operator: CFC
  Alex Smith ... digital compositor: Cinesite Europe
  Sam Smith ... visual effects: Digital Film Lab London
  Jason Snyman ... visual effects
  Sophie Sorensen ... first assistant visual effects editor
  Mario Spanna ... visual effects unit video assist operator: Useful Companies
  Mark Spevick ... digital effects artist: Peerless
  Dottie Starling ... digital artist: Cinesite UK
  Kev Stenning ... laser scanning
  Andy Stevens ... visual effects cameraman: Millfilm
  Jelena Stojanovic ... digital compositor: MPC
  Steve Street ... lead CG: Brahmin sequence, Cinesite
  Maria Stroka ... digital grading production coordinator: CFC (as Maria Stroka Robinson) / digital lab operator: CFC (as Maria Stroka-Robinson) / film recording producer: CFC (as Maria Stroka Robinson)
  Dusan Strugar ... lead character animator: Mill Film
  Rangi Sutton ... CG animator: CFC
  John Swinnerton ... compositor: Peerless
  Michael Talarico ... photographic effects supervisor: Cinesite UK (as Michael J. Talarico)
  Olcun Tan ... lead TD 3D/R&D: Millfilm
  Richard S.G. Thompson ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Gavin Toomey ... compositing artist: CFC
  Simon Trafford ... visual effects: MPC
  Ben Turner ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Marc Twinam-Cauchi ... CG artist: Peerless Camera
  Rob van den Bragt ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe (as Rob van der Bragt)
  Courtney Vanderslice ... head of production: Cinesite Europe (as Courtney Vanderslice-Law)
  Kitty Veevers ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Lars Vinther ... visual effects editor: Mill Film
  Victor Wade ... digital paint artist: CFC
  Niki Wakefield ... digital compositor: Mill Film
  Tara Walker ... digital I/O
  Rachel Ward ... CG animator: CFC
  Matt Welford ... digital compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Ben White ... CG artist: Mill Film
  Andy Whittock ... visual effects: Cinesite Europe
  Sheila Wickens ... digital compositor (as Sheila Gorman) / visual effects: Cinesite Europe (as Sheila Gorman)
  Royston Willcocks ... CG sequence supervisor: Mill Film
  Owen E. Williams ... visual effects artist (as Owen Williams)
  Angie Wills ... visual effects producer: Mill Film, Shepperton
  Corrina Wilson ... digital artist
  Rab Wilson ... assistant visual effects editor
  Arthur Windus ... visual effects producer
  Pat Wong ... senior compositor: Peerless
  Tom Wood ... visual effects: MPC
  Aviv Yaron ... 2D technical director: Cinesite
  Dan Ashton ... scanning and recording (uncredited)
  John Attard ... digital effects artist (uncredited)
  Sam Breach ... previsualisation (uncredited)
  Andrew Brownlow ... animator (uncredited)
  Damien Cheetham ... post production engineer: Mill Film (uncredited)
  Simon Eves ... research and development: Cinesite (uncredited)
  Metin Gungor ... roto/prep artist (uncredited)
  Joey Harris ... technical assistant (uncredited)
  Neil Harrison ... senior systems administrator (uncredited)
  Guy Hauldren ... 3d scanning (uncredited)
  Theano Kazagli ... digital I/O: Cinesite (uncredited)
  Brendan Lonergan ... armour/prop sculptor (uncredited)
  Steve Lynn ... technical support (uncredited)
  Paul Maurice ... Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
  Rick Mietkowski ... visual effects director of photography: insert unit (uncredited)
  Didier Muenza ... tech support (uncredited)
  David Smith ... digital film controller: Mill Film (uncredited)
特技演员 Stunts
  Tom Aitken ... stunts
  Dessy Amaya ... stunts
  David Anders ... stunts
  Dickey Beer ... stunt supervisor
  Will Beresford ... stunts
  Nicola Berwick ... stunts (as Nikki Berwick)
  Charles Cambera ... stunts
  Chaiyaphon Chanmuntri ... stunts
  Douglas Chege ... stunts (as Douglas Chege Jason)
  Vincent Cheung ... stunts
  Susan Christie ... stunt double
  Simon Crane ... stunt coordinator
  David Cronnelly ... stunts
  Wade Eastwood ... stunts
  Per Eriksson ... stunt base jumper: jump unit
  Neil Finnighan ... stunts
  Glenn Foster ... stunts
  Joseph Wamae Gatonye ... stunts
  Andy Godbold ... stunts (as Andy Godbolt)
  Ainoy Halsackda ... stunts
  Dee Harrup ... stunts (as Dee Harrop)
  Mark Henson ... stunts
  Paul Herbert ... stunts
  Allan Hewitt ... stunts
  Eunice Huthart ... stunts
  Rowley Irlam ... stunts
  Phithak Jantharawijt ... stunts
  Charles Jarman ... stunt double: Djimon Hounsou
  Maina Kariuki ... stunts
  Seng Kawee ... stunts (as Kawee Sirikhanaerut)
  Charles K. Kembero ... stunts (as Charles Kibwage Kembero)
  Amanda Kemp ... stunts
  Supoj Khaowwong ... stunts (as Supoi Khaowwong)
  Adam Kirley ... stunts
  Anun Kuaikhangphlu ... stunts
  Bobby Lam ... stunts
  Alphie Lewis ... stunts
  Joshua Lustic ... stunts
  Kim McGarrity ... stunts
  Jo McLaren ... stunts (as Jo McLaren Ray)
  Vicky Molyneaux-Beale ... stunts
  Somchai Moonma ... stunts (as Somchai Munma)
  Mark Mottram ... stunts
  Ray Nicholas ... stunts
  Mikael Nordqvist ... stunts
  Mansri Nret ... stunts
  Martin Ocham ... stunts (as Martin Ocham Ouma)
  Bean Peel ... stunts
  Wai Phan ... stunts
  Jerry Phillips ... stunts (as Jeremy Philips)
  Seon Rogers ... stunts
  Martin Rosén ... stunt base jumper: jump unit (as Martin Rosen)
  Thaweesak Samruai ... stunts
  Gordon Seed ... stunts
  Surawoot Spiratana ... stunts
  Amie Stephenson ... assistant to action director
  Tom Struthers ... stunts
  Suban ... stunts (as Phuso Suban)
  Philip Tan ... stunts
  Taweewong Taweepases ... stunts
  Chaiyaporn Torphon ... stunts
  Joseph Wamae ... stunts
  Vincent Wang ... stunts
  Sombat Wantanorm ... stunts (as Sombud Wanatanorm)
  David Williams ... stunt wire rigger (as Dave Williams)
  Komkrib 'Krib' Wongwirot ... stunts (as Khamkrip Wangwirot)
  Saichia Wongwirot ... stunts
  Gang Wu ... stunt performer
  Richard Wu ... stunts
  Wade Allen ... fight trainer: Angelina Jolie (uncredited)
  Marc Wolff ... helicopter stunt pilot (uncredited)
特技演员 Stunts
  Andy Bennett ... utility stunts
  Nicola Berwick ... utility stunts (as Nikki Berwick)
  Steve Caswell ... utility stunts
  Susan Christie ... stunt double
  Stuart Clark ... utility stunts
  George Cottle ... stunt performer
  Simon Crane ... stunt coordinator
  David Cronnelly ... stunts
  Wade Eastwood ... stunts
  Neil Finnighan ... utility stunts
  David Forman ... utility stunts (as David Foreman)
  David Garrick ... utility stunts
  Steve Griffin ... stunt supervisor
  Carly Harrup ... utility stunts (as Carly Harrop)
  Dee Harrup ... utility stunts (as Dee Harrop)
  Paul Heasman ... utility stunts
  Mark Henson ... utility stunts
  Eunice Huthart ... stunts
  Craig Jones ... utility stunts
  Theo Kypri ... stunts
  Mark Lisbon ... utility stunts
  Tony Lucken ... utility stunts
  Jo McLaren ... stunts
  Peter Miles ... utility stunts
  Lee Morrison ... utility stunts
  Daniel Naprous ... utility stunts
  Andreas Petrides ... stunts
  Lee Ramsay ... utility stunts
  Gordon Seed ... utility stunts
  Leo Stransky ... stunts (as Leos Stransky)
  Tom Struthers ... stunts
  Kevin Welch ... stunt wire rigger
  Nicola Berwick ... stunt double: Angelina Jolie (uncredited)
  Nick Hussey ... stunt double: Iain Glen (uncredited)
  Eunice Huthart ... stunt double: Angelina Jolie (uncredited)
  Adam Kirley ... stunts (uncredited)
  Jo McLaren ... stunt double: Angelina Jolie (uncredited)
  Ray Nicholas ... stunts (uncredited)
  Buster Reeves ... stunts (uncredited)
  Mike Savva ... utility stunts (uncredited)
道具场工 Camera and Electrical Department
  Kenneth Atherfold ... grip / key grip: second unit
  Marc Atherfold ... clapper loader
  Alex Bailey ... still photographer
  Telfer Barnes ... focus puller
  Roddy Barron ... additional photographer: second unit / camera operator: second unit
  Tim Battersby ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
  Louise Ben-Nathan ... additional camera trainee
  Robert Binnall ... first assistant camera
  Dave Brennan ... electrician
  Ed Burge ... technocrane operator
  Joe Buxton ... libra head technician
  Wailoon Chung ... electrician
  Chris Clarke ... camera trainee: second unit
  Jason Coop ... daily second assistant camera
  Joey Coughlin ... electrician
  David Cross ... grip: second unit
  Barney Davis ... second assistant camera
  Carlos De Carvalho ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
  Tim Dean ... libra head technician
  Billy Dunn ... electrician trainee
  Lee Eldred ... electrician
  Danny Espey ... electrician
  Mike Evans ... focus puller
  Stephen Fell ... rigger
  Ron Goodman ... aerial camera operator: SpaceCam
  Alan Grayley ... electrician
  Luke Andrew Haddock ... video playback assistant
  Will Handley ... wescam technician
  Harvey Harrison ... director of photography: second unit
  Rawdon Hayne ... assistant camera
  Dean Head ... director of photography: second unit, Hong Kong
  John C. Hill ... video technician: Useful Companies (as John Hill)
  Andy Hopkins ... grip: "b" camera
  Martin Hume ... camera operator
  Gary Hutchings ... key grip
  Demetri Jagger ... video technician
  Louis Jong ... chief dolly grip: Hong Kong
  John Jordan ... focus puller
  Philip Kenyon ... grip: second unit
  David Kirman ... digital playback technician
  Jamie Knight ... lighting technician
  Joe Knight ... lighting technician
  Raymond Lam ... Steadicam operator: Hong Kong
  Brad Larner ... focus puller: second unit
  Paul Legall ... crane technician
  James Lewis ... camera assistant
  David Mackie ... clapper loader: second unit
  Graham Martyr ... focus puller
  John Marzano ... aerial director of photography
  David Maund ... grip
  Jamie Mills ... electrician
  Dean Morrish ... underwater first assistant camera
  Ian Murray ... rigger (as Ian Vincent Murray)
  Ron Nicholls ... grip
  Jennie Paddon ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
  Ronnie Phillips ... rigging gaffer
  Peter Robertson ... steadicam operator: "a" camera
  Simos Sarketzis ... clapper loader: second unit
  James Scott ... assistant camera
  Malcolm Sheehan ... best boy grip
  Mario Spanna ... assistant video assist: second unit, Wales
  Andrew Speller ... camera operator: second unit
  Gary Spratling ... camera operator: "b" camera
  Ryan Taggart ... camera trainee
  Andy Thomson ... crane technician: dailies
  Shawn White ... gaffer: visual effects unit
  Ross Williams ... moving light operator
  Charlie Woodburn ... first assistant camera: aerial unit
  Simon Smith-Hutchon ... still photographer: second unit (uncredited)
道具场工 Camera and Electrical Department
  Alex Bailey ... still photographer
  Simon Baker ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera
  Sam Barnes ... clapper loader
  Peter Batten ... focus puller
  Tim Battersby ... clapper loader
  Steve Brooke Smith ... assistant camera: model unit
  Steve Burgess ... focus puller: second unit
  Joe Buxton ... libra head technician
  David Campbell ... crane operator: Technocrane
  Dion M. Casey ... camera operator: second unit
  Peter Casey ... electrician
  Ginger Colin ... grip
  Gary Colkett ... assistant gaffer: second unit
  Jim Crowther ... b camera grip
  Gary Dormer ... electrical rigger
  Andy Edridge ... grip: second unit
  Laurence Edwards ... crane technician
  Rosalyn Ellis ... clapper loader
  Harry Elvin ... crane technician dailies
  David Emmerichs ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera
  William Engel ... grip
  Danny Espey ... electrician
  Mark 'Rocky' Evans ... electrician (as Mark 'Giffer' Evans)
  Perry Evans ... gaffer
  Peter Field ... additional photographer: second unit / camera operator: second unit / director of photography: second unit
  Maxim Ford ... timelapse camera
  Kevin Fraser ... key grip: second unit
  John Gamble ... first assistant camera
  Dan Garlick ... grip
  Mark Gay ... electrician
  Stuart Godfrey ... key grip
  Lee Gofford ... electrician / electrician: second unit
  Alan Grayley ... electrician
  Alan Grosch ... electrician
  Gary Hutchings ... chief dolly grip
  Finni Johannsson ... grip (as Finnur Jóhannsson)
  John Jordan ... focus puller
  Dave Kirman ... playback operator: second unit
  Eddie Knight ... gaffer: second unit
  Oliver Loncraine ... clapper loader: second unit
  Chaz Lyon ... second assistant camera: glacier unit
  Don Maton ... electrician
  David Maund ... dolly grip
  Adrian McCarthy ... dolly grip : "b" camera
  Larry 'Dizzy' Meehan ... rigging electrician
  Jamie Mills ... electrician: second unit
  Ossa Mills ... best boy
  Mark Moriarty ... camera operator: second unit
  Andrew Nolan ... electrician
  Gergely Palffy ... remote camera operator: technocrane
  Ricky Pattenden ... electrician
  Barney Piercy ... clapper loader: "c" camera
  Scott Rampton ... electrician: second unit
  Ralph Ramsden ... assistant camera: second camera
  Geoff Reid ... electrician
  Stuart Reid ... electrician
  Kate Robinson ... Steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: second unit
  Thomas Royal ... electrician
  Ben Seresin ... director of photography: second unit
  Malcolm Sheehan ... first assistant dolly grip operator / rigging grip
  Adrian Spanna ... playback operator
  Gary Spratling ... camera operator: "b" camera
  Terry Townsend ... electrician
  Toby Tyler ... electrical rigger
  Peter Versey ... third camera operator
  Steve Watson ... 24 frame playback technician: Useful Companies
  Sophie Wilson ... clapper loader
  Paul Woods ... electrician
  Jonathan Devaney ... lamp operator (uncredited)
  Finnur Thor Gudjonsson ... lamp operator (uncredited)
  Behzad Oliadonighi ... assistant camera: time-lapse photography (uncredited)
  Ashley Palin ... gaffer: second unit (uncredited)
  Dick Pope ... additional photographer (uncredited)
  Xandy Sahla ... steadicam operator: action unit (uncredited)
  Ian Speed ... libra technician (uncredited)
  Dominic Walton ... computer video playback (uncredited)
动画部门 Animation Department
  Andrea Adams ... animator
  Nikki Bridgeman ... background artist
  Greg Fisher ... animator
  Jason McDonald ... animator
  Ileana Stravoskiadi ... animator
底片冲印 Casting Department
  Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting
  Brendan Donnison ... adr voice casting
  Makis Gazis ... casting: Greece
  Alexandros Romanos Lizardos ... assistant casting: Greece
  Tamara-Lee Notcutt ... casting assistant (as Tamara Notcutt)
底片冲印 Casting Department
  Andrea Brabin ... extras casting: Iceland
  Sarah Finn ... casting: USA (as Sarah Halley Finn)
  Randi Hiller ... casting: USA
  Tonia Wright ... casting assistant
服装管理 Costume and Wardrobe Department
  David Bethell ... costume prop
  Peter Edmonds ... costume assistant
  Dan Grace ... wardrobe supervisor
  Mariette Hendriks ... set costumer: Greece
  Tom Hornsby ... wardrobe master: second unit
  Helen Jerome ... costume assistant: second unit
  Louis Joon ... costumer
  Gabriella Loria ... costume buyer
  Whitaker Malem ... special costumes
  Martin Mandeville ... costume coordinator
  Silvana Sacco ... costume effects artist
  Guy Speranza ... assistant costume designer
  William Steggle ... wardrobe assistant
  Shirley Wilson ... wetsuit cutter
  Kar Yan Yip ... assistant costume designer: hong kong
  Dominic Young ... costume maker
服装管理 Costume and Wardrobe Department
  David Crossman ... wardrobe supervisor: Cambodia
  Jacqueline Durran ... assistant costume designer
  Dan Grace ... wardrobe master
  Sara Meek ... wardrobe: second unit
  Alison Mitchell ... wardrobe: second unit
  Helen O'Donnell ... dresser: Ms. Jolie (as Helen Mattocks)
  John Scott ... costume supervisor
  Guy Speranza ... assistant costume designer
助理编辑 Editorial Department
  Nick Baldock ... assistant editor
  James Blunden ... additional editor
  Patrick Crane ... assistant editor
  Jo Dixon ... assistant editor
  Alex Fenn ... assistant editor
  James Herbert ... assistant editor
  Kevin Holt ... assistant editor: avid
  Adam Inglis ... digital color timer
  Samantha Lynch ... post-production coordinator (as Samantha Welland)
  Andrew MacRitchie ... additional editor
  Jabez Olssen ... assistant editor: Avid
  Steve Pang ... assistant editor: avid
  Jon Thompson ... post-production consultant
  Andrew Walton ... editorial assistant
  Cynthia Ludwig ... assistant editor: avid (uncredited)
助理编辑 Editorial Department
  Richard Alderete ... assistant editor: USA
  Paul Apted ... assistant editor
  Mark Bourgeois ... assistant editor: USA
  Donald Freeman ... colorist
  William J. Meshover ... assistant editor: USA (as William Meshover)
  Nadia Naimi ... assistant film editor
  Mary Nelson-Duerrstein ... negative cutter
  Meghan L. Noble ... assistant editor: avid
  Jim Passon ... color timer
  Jamie Pearson ... assistant editor
  Ben Renton ... second assistant editor
  Anja Siemens ... apprentice editor: UK
  Jason Wasserman ... assistant editor
  Ronald White ... assistant editor
  Robin Whittaker ... assistant editor (as Robin Quinn)
  Sharidan Williams-Sotelo ... assistant editor: USA
外景管理 Location Management
  David Broder ... location manager: Kenya
  Simon Burgess ... location manager
  Benjamin Greenacre ... location manager: Kenya
  Kostas Kefalas ... location manager: Greece
  Mark J. Madias ... location manager: Greece (as Mark Madias)
  Nikos Nikolettos ... location manager
  Hemal Shah ... location coordinator: Amboseli, Kenya
  Charlie Somers ... location manager: England
  Jason Wheeler ... locations: Wales
  Laurie T. Wynne-Jones ... location unit manager: Wales (as Laurie Wynne-Jones)
  Mario Zvan ... location manager: Kenya
  Geoff Dibben ... assistant location manager: UK (uncredited)
外景管理 Location Management
  Sam Breckman ... location manager
  Chris Brock ... supervising location manager
  Donal Geraghty ... location auditor: Cambodia
  Arni Hansson ... location manager
  Robin Higgs ... location manager
  Becky Jones ... assistant location manager
  David O'Reilly ... location assistant
  Nick Ray ... assistant location manager: Cambodia
  Simona Serafini ... location scout
  Jason Wheeler ... location liaison
音乐部门 Music Department
  Peter Afterman ... music supervisor
  David Bifano ... score coordinator
  Sally Boldt ... music editor: temp music
  Jessica Clements ... music coordinator
  Ray Colcord ... composer: additional music
  Jane Antonia Cornish ... orchestrator
  Andrew Crowley ... musician: trumpet
  Ned Douglas ... music programmer / recording engineer
  Scott Fraser ... music programmer
  Steven R. Galloway ... music editor
  Mark Graham ... music librarian
  Kenneth Karman ... music editor
  Richard Lancaster ... assistant score engineer
  Mark McKenzie ... orchestrator
  Sam Okell ... assistant score engineer (as Sam O'Kell)
  Jeffrey Pollack ... music consultant (as Jeff Pollack)
  Joe E. Rand ... music editor
  Dennis S. Sands ... music scoring mixer (as Dennis Sands) / score recordist (as Dennis Sands)
  Alan Silvestri ... conductor
  David Slonaker ... orchestrator
  Jed Smith ... song programming
  Steven L. Smith ... music preparation
  Sam Southwick ... assistant music editor
  David A. Stewart ... composer: additional music
  Jacqueline Tager ... assistant music editor
  Margaret Yen ... associate music supervisor
  Denise Carver ... music clearances (uncredited)
音乐部门 Music Department
  Peter Afterman ... music supervisor
  Wolfgang Amadeus ... music mixer (as Wolfgang 'Amadeus' Aichholz) / scoring mixer
  David Arch ... orchestrator
  John Bell ... orchestrator
  Mark Berrow ... musician: violin
  Rachel Bolt ... viola
  Nicholas Bucknall ... musician: clarinet
  Jessica Clements ... assistant to music supervisor
  Andrew Crowley ... musician: trumpet
  Mark Curry ... music mixer
  Dan DiPrima ... music editor
  Isobel Griffiths ... orchestra contractor
  Paul Haslinger ... music programmer
  Nick Ingman ... orchestrator
  John Kurlander ... music recordist
  Roger Linley ... musician: double bass
  The London Oratory School Schola ... musicians: boys choir
  Tim Mosley ... song producer
  Denise Okimoto ... second music editor
  Michael Price ... music co-producer
  Greg Reely ... music mixer on "Terra Firma"
  Ashley Revell ... music editor
  James Shearman ... orchestrator
  Shaun Thingvold ... assistant music engineer: song "Terra Firma"
  Kevin Townend ... orchestrator
  Rick Wentworth ... conductor / orchestrator
  Bruce White ... musician: viola
  Rolf Wilson ... orchestra leader
  Nick Wollage ... music recordist
  Margaret Yen ... associate music supervisor
  Eric Amdahl ... music preparation (uncredited)
  Denise Carver ... music clearances (uncredited)
  John Andrew Schreiner ... musician (uncredited)
底片运送 Transportation Department
  Sam Arnopp ... driver
  Ian Clarke ... vehicle technician
  Matt Hayman ... vehicle technician
  Darren Helman ... unit driver
  Graham Kelly ... action vehicle coordinator
  Ken Price ... driver: construction stand-by truck
  Chris J. Smith ... picture vehicle technician
  Sean Thornton ... vehicle technician
  Gerry Turner ... transportation coordinator
  Terry Wilde ... driver
底片运送 Transportation Department
  Ian Clarke ... vehicle technician
  Jon Hinrik Gardarsson ... transportation coordinator: Iceland
  Matt Hayman ... vehicle technician
  Ashley Hollebone ... picture vehicle technician
  Graham Kelly ... action vehicle coordinator
  Tommy Lee ... transportation captain
  Ken Price ... driver: construction stand-by truck
  Lol Smith ... transport coordinator
  Sean Thornton ... vehicle technician
  Jimmy West ... driver
  Terry Wilde ... driver
其他职员 Other crew
  Jennifer Allen ... aerial unit
  Laurence J. Alvarez ... assistant: Mr. Gordon
  Dimitris Apostolou ... production assistant
  Daren Bailey ... marine supervisor: Greece (as Darren Bailey)
  Rosie Bedford-Stradling ... construction nurse
  Rick Bernstein ... assistant: Mr. Gordon
  Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe ... legal representative
  Karen Birtchnell ... payroll auditor
  Charles Bodycomb ... supervising armorer: second unit
  Michael Brett ... security: Ms. Jolie (as Micky Brett)
  Sarah Brook ... assistant accountant
  Beryl Brown ... assistant production auditor
  Julie Brown ... script supervisor: second unit
  Humphrey Carter ... helicopter pilot: Kenya
  Catherine Charlton ... dialogue coach
  Eddie Chow ... personal trainer: Ms. Jolie (as Ed Chow)
  Nikki Clapp ... script supervisor
  Clare Collingridge ... production assistant
  Ian Creed ... marine coordinator: Greece
  Susan d'Arcy ... unit publicist
  Mark Davies ... head of security
  Jan de Bont ... title designer
  Robin Demetriou ... catering supervisor
  Tina Ellis ... assistant production auditor
  Dave Evans ... armorer
  Simon Everett ... helicopter pilot: Kenya
  Lorraine Fennell ... production coordinator: second unit
  Jay Floyd ... clearance administrator
  Christos Georgalas ... assistant marine coordinator: Greece
  Donal Geraghty ... location accountant: Kenya/Hong Kong
  Amy Gilliam ... set production assistant
  Nicky Gregory ... unit nurse
  Andrew Haddock ... video coordinator
  Anna Hall ... production coordinator
  Jennie Hall ... production assistant
  Barbara Efthymiou Harris ... assistant production office coordinator
  Aine Henson ... assistant: Mr. Crane
  Allan Hewitt ... jump master: jump unit, Hong Kong
  Richard Hooper ... supervising armorer
  Polly Hope ... assistant script supervisor
  Christopher Hutchins ... production secretary
  Lesley Keane ... assistant production coordinator
  Jemma Kearney ... assistant: Louis A. Stroller
  Andrew Koutsou ... production assistant
  Samantha Langton ... publicity assistant
  Lidia Lukes ... product placement
  Hayley Lyon ... accounting assistant
  Zoe Margolis ... set production assistant
  Justin McCormack ... production assistant
  Emma McGettrick ... stand-in
  Lulu Morgan ... production coordinator: Greece & Hong Kong
  Sevi Morou ... production coordinator
  Neil Morphew ... stand-in: Ciarán Hinds
  Steve Morphew ... stand-in: Gerard Butler
  Julian Murray ... assistant accountant
  Vicky Nikoletou ... production assistant
  John Nixon ... armorer
  Sandra Nixon ... production accountant
  Justin Owen ... computer and video supervisor: Useful Companies
  Rhys Owen ... digital playback technician
  Lisa Parker ... production coordinator: Kenya
  Frances Patterson ... assistant: Mr. Stroller
  Kathryn Prince ... assistant sculptor
  Ben Pugh ... production assistant
  Sascha Robey ... assistant armorer: 2 Unit
  Jane Ryan ... set production assistant
  Mike Savva ... double: "Hillary"
  Helen Seery ... production auditor
  Jim Shamoon ... local liaison
  Dave Shaw ... diving coordinator: Greece
  Joss Skottowe ... armorer
  Adrian Spanna ... project manager: Useful Companies
  Mario Spanna ... computer playback technician: Useful Companies
  Simon Staines ... creative supervisor: Useful Companies
  Sarah Stiff ... cashier
  Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner ... financial representative (as Ramona Diaz Sanchez)
  Richard Thomas ... modeller
  Jane Trower ... production accountant
  Sara-Jane Valentine ... computer and video coordinator: Useful Companies
  Michael Vasquez ... first assistant auditor
  Duffy Walter ... assistant: Mr. Levin
  Derek Warman ... fire officer
  Katie B. Williams ... photo/filming double: Angelina Jolie
  Simon Wilson ... animal trainer
  Marc Wolff ... aerial coordinator / helicopter pilot
  David Zealey ... production assistant: second unit
  Guy Drayton ... diver (uncredited)
  Greg Ferris ... marketing canada (uncredited)
  Paul Hornsby ... horse wrangler (uncredited)
  David Milhous ... studio team (uncredited)
  Sharon Milton ... tutor (uncredited)
  Paul Sacks ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) / on-set production assistant (uncredited)
  Mirjam Weber ... assistant to producer (uncredited)
  Richard Wild ... weather consultant (uncredited)
其他职员 Other crew
  Laurence J. Alvarez ... assistant: Mr. Gordon
  Karl Ayton ... runner
  Jon Baker ... armourer: 2nd unit
  Bill Beenham ... chief electrical rigger
  Jill Bennett ... production accountant: Iceland
  Rick Bernstein ... assistant: Mr. Gordon
  Linda Bowen ... assistant production auditor
  Josef Brandmaier ... structured finance by
  Emily Bullock ... production coordinator: second unit
  Catherine Charlton ... dialogue coach
  Eddie Chow ... personal trainer: Ms. Jolie
  Mel Churcher ... dialect coach: Angelina Jolie
  Marilyn Clarke ... production coordinator
  Alexandra Close ... assistant: Mr. West
  Susan d'Arcy ... unit publicist
  David Decio ... production assistant
  Olegar Fedoro ... dialogue coach: Russian, Ian Glen
  Chloe Finch ... daily production assistant
  Jay Floyd ... clearance administrator
  Miguel Govea ... publicity consultant
  Arna Gunnarsdottir ... production assistant: Iceland
  Andrew Haddock ... video coordinator: second unit
  Jennie Hall ... production assistant
  Seinbjorn Helgason ... production assistant: Iceland
  Aine Henson ... assistant: Mr. Crane
  Sarah Hinch ... script supervisor: second unit (as Sarah Hornbuckle)
  Halldor B. Johannsson ... production assistant: Iceland
  Lesley Keane ... assistant production coordinator
  Claire L. Kenny ... assistant auditor
  Aaron B. Koontz ... production assistant (as Aaron Koontz)
  Jm Littman ... sleddog training
  Terence Madden ... runner
  Noah Lee Margetts ... Group ADR Artist
  Kevin McCarthy ... on-set painter: second unit
  Meg McCarthy ... assistant: Mr. Levin
  Justin McCormack ... production assistant
  Jeanette McGrath ... assistant script supervisor
  Don Miller ... production accountant
  Damian Mitchell ... assistant armorer
  Debbie Moseley ... assistant auditor
  Justin Owen ... computer and video supervisor: Useful Companies
  Rhys Owen ... digital playback technician
  Kathryn Prince ... assistant sculptor
  Gunnar Orn Reynissson ... production assistant: Iceland
  Christina Rice ... assistant: Ms. Jolie
  Josh Salzman ... personal trainer: Ms. Jolie
  Mike Savva ... double: "Hillary"
  Dave Shaw ... diving coordinator
  Thoranna Sigurdardottir ... production coordinator: Iceland
  Joss Skottowe ... supervising armorer / weapons supervisor
  Mike Smith ... production auditor
  Kulikar Sotho ... local liaison manager: Cambodia
  Mario Spanna ... playback assistant
  Lorraine Sperry ... Medical Cover
  Simon Staines ... creative supervisor: Useful Companies
  Harry Stourton ... assistant: Mr. West
  Thorhallur H. Sæarsson ... production assistant: Iceland
  Jennifer Teves ... assistant: Mr. Wilson
  Otto Tynes ... production assistant: Iceland
  Christi-Anne Valentine ... production assistant to playback supervisor
  Sara-Jane Valentine ... computer and video coordinator: Useful Companies
  Lisa Vick ... script supervisor
  Dominic Walton ... graphic animation and playack
  Derek Warman ... fire officer (uncredited)
  Jason Wheeler ... production assistant
  Elena Zokas ... production coordinator: Cambodia
  Aron Clayton ... production assistant (uncredited)
  Guy Drayton ... diver (uncredited)
  Yasmine El-Ghamrawy ... technical assistant (uncredited)
  Greg Ferris ... marketing canada (uncredited)
  Rachel Grant ... body double: Angelina Jolie (uncredited)
  Michael J. Harker ... completion bond representative (uncredited)
  Laeta Kalogridis ... script revisions (uncredited)
  David Knight ... utility double for Daniel Craig (uncredited)
  Charlotte Mason-Apps ... double: Young Lara Croft (uncredited)
  Darren O'Connell ... floor runner work experience (uncredited)
  Daniel Villagomez ... credits administrator (uncredited)
特技公司 Special Effects
  Moving Picture Company (MPC) (character animation)
  Moving Picture Company (MPC) (visual effects)
  Double Negative (visual effects)
  Framestore CFC (visual effects)
  Peerless Camera Company (visual effects)
  Millennium FX (makeup and shadow guardian model design)
  Asylum VFX (visual effects)
  Artem (additional elements)
  FBFX (costume props)
  FBFX (specialist scenic coatings)
  Ghost VFX (visual effects) (as Ghost ApS)
  Plowman Craven & Associates (3D LIDAR scanning and digital modelling)
  Snow Business International (snow effects)
  Thousand Monkeys (visual effects)
  Useful Company (graphic animation and digital playback)
  Visual Effects Company, The (motion control)
特技公司 Special Effects
  Cinesite (visual effects and computer animation)
  Computer Film Company, The (CFC) (digital visual effects)
  Digital Film (digital visual effects)
  FBFX (armour)
  General Screen Enterprises (additional digital effects)
  Howard Anderson Company, The (additional digital effects)
  Lidar Services (visual effects)
  Mill Films (I) (visual effects for the droid, stone monkeys and Griffin characters)
  Moving Picture Company (MPC) (digital visual effects)
  Pacific Title (additional digital effects)
  Peerless Camera Company (digital visual effects)
  Snow Business International (snow effects)
  Thousand Monkeys (visual effects)
其他参与制作公司 Other Companies
  Pinewood Studios (movie studio)
  Cinesite
  Jim Henson's Creature Shop
  Abbey Road Studios (music recorded and mixed at)
  Arion Facilities (dailies telecine transfers)
  Blue Sky Films (production services: Kenya)
  Camera Revolution (libra head and megamount)
  Camera Revolution (libra technician) (uncredited)
  Casting Collective (extras casting)
  Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment (cranes and dollies)
  Cine Image Film Opticals (end titles)
  Corbis Motion (stock footage)
  Cutting Edge (negative cutting)
  Dakota Music Services (music preparation)
  Double Negative (main title sequence)
  Eyetronics (3-D scanning)
  First Unit Caterers (catering)
  Flying Pictures (aerial filming services provided by)
  Framestore CFC (digital intermediate)
  Heliservices (helicopter: Hong Kong)
  Hollywood Records (soundtrack published by)
  Kodak (motion picture film supplied by)
  Lee Lighting (electrical equipment) (as Lee Electric Lighting)
  Lee Lighting (lighting)
  Motion Control Cameras (visual effects)
  Motion Picture Merchandise (MPM) (crew merchandise)
  Movie Lot, The (unit security)
  Nickelodeon Network (provided by: "SpongeBob SquarePants") (as Nickelodeon)
  October Pictures (production services: Hong Kong)
  Panavision Grips (grip and lighting equipment)
  Panavision Grips (super technocrane)
  Panavision (camera equipment provided by)
  Panavision (cameras and lenses)
  Pinewood Studios (sound re-recording)
  Salon Films (Chapman dolly equipment)
  Salon Films (camera equipment provided by)
  Salon Films (lighting and grip equipment)
  Salon Films (video equipment)
  Shepperton Studios (foley recording)
  Sinfonia of London (orchestra)
  Skywalker Sound (post-production sound services) (uncredited)
  Useful Company (graphic animation and digital video playback) (as Useful Companies)
  Useful Company (video assist equipment)
  Video Post Productions (appears courtesy of: Dassault Falcon 2000 Jet)
  West Trend Apartments (accommodation agent)
其他参与制作公司 Other Companies
  ARRI Media (Supertechno crane provided by)
  Bapty and Co. (weapons)
  Bayerische HypoVereinsbank AG München (film banking [de])
  Bonded Services (prop storage)
  British Film Commission (the producers wish to thank the following)
  Camera Revolution (libra head and megamount)
  Camera Revolution (libra technician) (uncredited)
  Casting Collective (extras casting)
  Core Design (based on the game series developed by)
  Deluxe (color)
  Digital DTS Sound (in selected theaters)
  Dolby Laboratories (sound post-production)
  Dolby (in selected theatres)
  Eastman Film (printed on) (as Eastman Kodak Film)
  Eidos Interactive (based on the game series distributed by)
  Elektra Records (soundtrack released by)
  Global Music Service (music preparation)
  Integrated Placement (product placement)
  International Alliance of Theatrical Stage Employees (IATSE) (this picture made under the jurdisction of) (as IATSE)
  L.A. Mad Dogs (voice casting)
  Lee Lighting (lighting)
  London Editing Machines Ltd. (editing equipment)
  London Oratory School Schola, The (music performed by) (as The London Oratory School Schola - boys' choir)
  Mary Nelson-Duerrstein & Associates (negative cutting)
  Metro Voices (adult choir)
  Motion Control Cameras (visual effects)
  Motion Picture Association of America (MPAA) (approval certificate: no. 38350)
  Mr. Youngs (projection)
  Norðnorðvestur kvikmyndagerð (equipment provided by)
  Pacific Title (main titles)
  Packair Airfreight (international logistics)
  Panavision Grips (camera cranes) (grip equipment)
  Panavision (camera equipment provided by)
  Panavision (filmed with) (Cameras & Lenses)
  Paramount Pictures (digital sound editing)
  SDDS Sony Dynamic Digital Sound (in selected theatres)
  Saga Film (thanks)
  Silicon Graphics (the producers wish to thank the following)
  Skywalker Sound (sound design services) (uncredited)
  Sony (the producers wish to thank the following) (as Sony Electronics)
  SoundStorm (sound editing)
  Truck Brokers (logistics management)
  Universal Studios Sound Facilities (sound re-recording) (as Universal Studios)
  Useful Company (computer and video playback)
  Useful Company (video assist equipment)
  VS Service (grip and lighting equipment)
  West Trend Apartments (accommodation agent)
获奖记录
  2003年Golden Schmoes(Golden Schmoes Awards)
    Worst Movie of the Year [提名]
  2004年第30届土星奖 Saturn Award(美国科幻、奇幻及恐怖电影学院 Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA)
    最佳科幻电影 Best Science Fiction Film [提名]
  2004年广播音乐公司大奖(BMI Film & TV Awards)
    BMI最热放电影歌曲 Most Performed Song from a Film (Jonathan Davis / David Silveria / James 'Munky' Shaffer / Fieldy / Brian 'Head' Welch凭借歌曲《Did My Time》)[获奖]
获奖记录
  2001年VMA(MTV Video Music Awards)
    Best Video from a Film(U2乐队 凭借《U2: Elevation》)[提名]
  2001年第3届青少年选择奖 Teen Choice Awards
    最佳剧情/动作冒险电影 Film - Choice Drama/Action Adventure [提名]
    最佳电影女演员 Film - Choice Actress (安吉丽娜·朱莉)[提名]
  2001年Stinker Award(The Stinkers Bad Movie Awards)
    Worst Screenplay for a Film Grossing More than $100 Million Using Hollywood Math(Patrick Massett / John Zinman)[提名]
  2001年Bogey Awards, Germany
    Bogey Award in Silver [获奖]
  2001年Video Premiere Award(DVD Exclusive Awards)
    Best Overall New Extra Features, New Release [提名]
  2001年Golden Schmoes(Golden Schmoes Awards)
    Worst Movie of the Year [提名]
    Biggest Disappointment of the Year [提名]
    Best T&A of the Year (安吉丽娜·朱莉)[提名]
  2002年第28届土星奖 Saturn Award(美国科幻、奇幻及恐怖电影学院 Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA)
    最佳科幻电影 Best Science Fiction Film [提名]
    最佳特别版DVD Best DVD Special Edition Release [提名]
    最佳女主角 Best Actress (安吉丽娜·朱莉)[提名]
  2002年美国ASCAP流行音乐奖(美国作曲家、作家和发行商协会电影和电视音乐奖 ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards)
    最热放电影歌曲 Most Performed Songs from Motion Pictures (Missy Elliott / Tim Mosley 凭借歌曲《Get Ur Freak On》)[获奖]
  2002年广播音乐公司大奖(BMI Film & TV Awards)
    BMI电影音乐奖 (Graeme Revell)[获奖]
  2002年第11届MTV电影奖 MTV Movie Award(MTV Movie + TV Awards)
    最佳女演员 Best Female Performance (安吉丽娜·朱莉)[提名]
    最佳打斗场面 Best Fight(劳拉对战机器人 Angelina Jolie Versus the robot)[提名]
  2002年Blimp Award(Kids' Choice Awards, USA)
    Favorite Female Action Hero (安吉丽娜·朱莉)[提名]
  2002年Golden Reel Award(Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA)
    Best Sound Editing - Effects & Foley, Domestic Feature Film [提名]
      Alan Robert Murray (supervising sound editor)
      Steve Boeddeker (supervising sound editor)
      Bub Asman (supervising sound editor)
      Thomas W. Small (supervising foley editor)
      Ronald Eng (sound effects editor)
      Doug Jackson (sound effects editor)
      Michael Jonascu (sound effects editor)
      Chuck Michael (sound effects editor)
      David Grimaldi (sound effects editor)
      Ed Callahan (sound effects editor)
      Addison Teague (sound effects editor)
      Charles Maynes (sound effects editor)
      Andrea Gard (sound effects editor)
      Kyrsten Mate (sound effects editor)
      Frank E. Eulner (sound effects editor)
      Nigel Mills (sound effects editor)
      Robert Ireland (sound effects editor)
      Scott Curtis (foley editor)
      Matthew Harrison (foley editor)
  2002年Taurus Award(World Stunt Awards)
    Best Stunt by a Stunt Woman(Eunice Huthart 凭借 Gymnastic bungee cord sequence in opening segment of fight sequence.)[提名]
  2002年Yoga Awards
    Worst Foreign Film(Simon West)[获奖]


本专题页已被访问

《古墓丽影》电影专题页面


官方网站列表:TombRaider LaraCroft Tumblr Facebook(TR) Facebook(LC) YouTube Twitter(TR) Twitter(LC) Store Instagram
本站是古墓丽影官方认证的粉丝网站,并非官方网站,以下为本网站相关域名:


本站QQ群47617654


古墓丽影兴趣部落

www.tombraider.cn

www.古墓丽影.com
www.古墓丽影.net
www.古墓丽影.中国
twitter.com/TombRaiderCN
tombraider-china.tumblr.com

本站官方微博

微信号tombraidercn

蜀ICP备14017735 ©Lara Croft and Tomb Raider are trademarks or registered trademarks of Square Enix Ltd. 全球网站目录